FijiFootball.com.fj > News > News > Courts IDC Premier Division Fixtures

Courts IDC Premier Division Fixtures

Tuesday 10 October 2017

1.00pm                 Rewa                                     vs.                          Dreketi                                 (GB)

3.00pm                 Nadi                                       vs.                          Tavua                                   (GA)

5.00pm                 Official Opening

5.30pm                 Ba                                           vs.                          Labasa                                  (GB)

7.30pm                 Lautoka                                  vs.                          Suva                                      (GA)

 

Wednesday 11 October 2017

2.00pm                 Labasa                                  vs.                          Dreketi                                 (GB)

4.00pm                 Suva                                      vs.                          Nadi                                       (GA)

6.00m                    Lautoka                                vs.                          Tavua                                    (GA)

8.00pm                 Rewa                                     vs.                          Ba                                           (GB)

 

Thursday 12 October 2017

2.00pm                 Suva                                      vs.                          Tavua                                    (GA)

4.00pm                 Ba                                           vs.                          Dreketi                                 (GB)

6.00pm                 Labasa                                  vs.                          Rewa                                     (GB)

8.00pm                 Lautoka                                vs.                          Nadi                                       (GA)

 

Saturday 14 October 2017

3.00pm                 Winner Group A               vs.                          Runner up Group B         (Semifinal 1)

5.00pm                 Winner Group B               vs.                          Runner up Group A         (Semifinal 2)

 

Sunday 15 October 2017

2.30pm                 Winner Semifinal 1          vs.                          Winner Semifinal 2          (Final)

 

5.00pm                 Presentation

Related posts

Comment