FijiFootball.com.fj > News > News > Weekend draws

Weekend draws

Vodafone Premier League 2019 – Week 15

Friday 14 June 2019

Prince Charles Park, Nadi

7.30pm              Nadi         vs.        Lautoka

Saturday 15 June 2019 

Fiji FA Academy, Ba (Ground 2)

3.00pm              Ba      vs.        Suva

Sunday 16 June 2019

 Prince Charles Park, Nadi

3.00pm              Nadi                 vs.          Tavua

Churchill Park, Lautoka

3.00pm              Lautoka            vs.         Nasinu

Vodafone Senior League 2019

Sunday 16 June 2019

Ratu Ganilau Park, Savusavu

1.00pm     Savusavu   vs.       Seaqaqa

Vodafone Girls U19 Youth League 2019

Saturday 15 June 2019

Fiji FA Academy, Suva

9.00am             Rewa Girls U19               vs.              Suva Girls U19

11.00am           Nasinu Girls U19             vs.              Northland Tailevu Girls U19

1.00pm             Navua Girls U19              vs.              Tailevu Naitasiri Girls U19

Tuva Primary School, Nadroga

12.00pm            Nadroga Girls U19           vs.            Lautoka Girls U19

Tagitagi Sangam Primary School, Tavua

12.00pm            Tavua Girls U19                vs.           Ba Girls U19

Vodafone U16 Youth League 2019

Saturday 15 June 2019

Fiji FA Academy, Suva

3.00pm              Navua U16                vs.                 Tailevu Naitasiri U16

Nadi Sangam Primary School, Nadi

2.00pm              Nadi U16                   vs.                  Nadroga U16

Seaqaqa Muslim Primary School, Seaqaqa

9.00am               Dreketi U16                   vs.                Seaqaqa U16

11.00am             Savusavu U16               vs.                Nadogo U16

1.00pm               Labasa U16                   vs.                Bua U16

Vodafone U19 Youth League 2019

Saturday 15 June 2019

Tuva Primary School, Sigatoka

2.00pm              Nadroga U19                 vs.        Rakiraki U19

Tagitagi Sangam Primary School, Tavua

2.00pm              Tavua U19                     vs.        Lautoka U19

Nadi Sangam Primary School, Nadi

2.00pm              Nadi U19                       vs.        Ba U19

Seaqaqa Muslim Primary School. Seaqaqa

10.00am            Seaqaqa U19                vs.        Savusavu U19

12.00pm            Labasa U19                  vs.         Nadogo U19

2.00pm              Dreketi U19                  vs.         Bua U19         

Sunday 16 June 2019 

Fiji FA Academy, Suva

10.00am            Suva U19                     vs.          Rewa U19

12.00pm            Navua U19                   vs.          Northland Tailevu U19

2.00pm              Nasinu U19                  vs.          Tailevu Naitasiri U19

Related posts

Comment