FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Vodafone Senior League 2019 - Viti Levu Zone

Vodafone Senior League 2019 - Viti Levu Zone

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 13:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri FC 2 : 2 (1:1) Nadroga FC
Match 3 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Lami FC 1 : 3 (0:1) Navua FC
Match 2 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki FC 0 : 3 (0:1) Northland Tailevu FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 14:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Northland Tailevu FC 0 : 6 (0:1) Tailevu Naitasiri FC
Match 4 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki FC 0 : 1 (0:1) Navua FC
Match 5 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Lawaqa Park
Nadroga FC 1 : 2 (0:1) Lami FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Uprising Resort Ground
Navua FC : Nadroga FC
Match 8 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Lami FC : Northland Tailevu FC
Match 7 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri FC : Rakiraki FC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 12 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri FC : Lami FC
Match 11 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Northland Tailevu FC : Navua FC
Match 10 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki FC : Nadroga FC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Lami FC : Rakiraki FC
Match 15 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Lawaqa Park
Nadroga FC : Northland Tailevu FC
Match 14 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Uprising Resort Ground
Navua FC : Tailevu Naitasiri FC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 17 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Lawaqa Park
Nadroga FC : Tailevu Naitasiri FC
Match 18 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Uprising Resort Ground
Navua FC : Lami FC
Match 16 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki FC : Northland Tailevu FC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 19 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Uprising Resort Ground
Navua FC : Rakiraki FC
Match 20 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Lami FC : Nadroga FC
Match 21 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri FC : Northland Tailevu FC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 23 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Northland Tailevu FC : Lami FC
Match 24 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Lawaqa Park
Nadroga FC : Navua FC
Match 22 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki FC : Tailevu Naitasiri FC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 25 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Lawaqa Park
Nadroga FC : Rakiraki FC
Match 26 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Uprising Resort Ground
Navua FC : Northland Tailevu FC
Match 27 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Lami FC : Tailevu Naitasiri FC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 30 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Northland Tailevu FC : Nadroga FC
Match 29 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri FC : Navua FC
Match 28 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 15:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki FC : Lami FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Navua FC 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2 Tailevu Naitasiri FC 2 1 1 0 8 2 6 4
3 Lami FC 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
4 Northland Tailevu FC 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3
5 Nadroga FC 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
6 Rakiraki FC 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
3 Goals
Prashant CHAND (Tailevu Naitasiri FC)
2 Goals
Sharad KUMAR (Navua FC), Vineet CHAND (Navua FC)
1 Goal
France CATAROGO (Lami FC), Ilimo DAKUVESI (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Joeli NAVALAWA (Nadroga FC), Kavish KUMAR (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Meli NAGUSUDRAU (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Mosese VONOVONO (Northland Tailevu FC), Mosese NAYAVAKI (Northland Tailevu FC), Nischal LAL (Northland Tailevu FC), Patrick RALULU (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Semesa SACERE (Nadroga FC), Shamal LAL (Lami FC), Sunny DEOL (Nadroga FC), Taniela RAKARIVA (Lami FC), Viliame BAWAI (Tailevu Naitasiri FC)