FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Vodafone Senior League 2019 - Vanua Levu Zone

Vodafone Senior League 2019 - Vanua Levu Zone

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 23.03.2019. 23.03.2019. 13:00
Waiyevo Ground
Taveuni FC 3 : 5 (3:2) Savusavu FC
Match 1 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 15:00
Daku Primary School
Nadogo FC 0 : 1 (0:1) Seaqaqa FC
Match 2 31.03.2019. 31.03.2019. 13:00
Valelawa Primary School
Dreketi FC : (:)Forfeit Bua FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:00
Lekutu Secondary School Ground
Bua FC 3 : 2 (0:2) Nadogo FC
Match 5 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Seaqaqa Muslim Primary School Ground
Seaqaqa FC 0 : 1 (0:1) Savusavu FC
Match 6 07.04.2019. 07.04.2019. 11:00
Valelawa Primary School
Taveuni FC 0 : 1 (0:0) Dreketi FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Seaqaqa Muslim Primary School Ground
Seaqaqa FC 2 : 2 (1:0) Dreketi FC
Match 8 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:30
Daku Primary School
Nadogo FC 1 : 1 (1:1) Savusavu FC
Match 9 14.04.2019. 14.04.2019. 11:00
Valelawa Primary School
Bua FC 1 : 1 (1:0) Taveuni FC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 12 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:00
Lekutu Secondary School Ground
Bua FC 3 : 2 (2:0) Seaqaqa FC
Match 10 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Daku Primary School
Nadogo FC 2 : 1 (1:1) Taveuni FC
Match 11 12.05.2019. 12.05.2019. 13:00
Valelawa Primary School
Dreketi FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Savusavu FC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 14 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:00
Lekutu Secondary School Ground
Bua FC 1 : 2 (1:1) Savusavu FC
Match 15 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Wailagi Ground
Taveuni FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Seaqaqa FC
Match 13 26.05.2019. 26.05.2019. 13:00
Valelawa Primary School
Dreketi FC 3 : 0 (1:0) Nadogo FC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 17 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:00
Lekutu Secondary School Ground
Bua FC 0 : 2 (0:2) Dreketi FC
Match 16 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Seaqaqa Muslim Primary School Ground
Seaqaqa FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Nadogo FC
Match 18 09.06.2019. 09.06.2019. 13:00
Ratu Ganilau Park
Savusavu FC 2 : 1 (1:0) Taveuni FC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 21 09.06.2019. 09.06.2019. 13:00
Valelawa Primary School
Dreketi FC : Taveuni FC
Match 19 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Daku Primary School
Nadogo FC 0 : 1 (0:1) Bua FC
Match 20 23.06.2019. 23.06.2019. 14:00
Ratu Ganilau Park
Savusavu FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Seaqaqa FC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 24 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:00
Lekutu Secondary School Ground
Bua FC : Taveuni FC
Match 22 23.06.2019. 23.06.2019. 00:00
Valelawa Primary School
Dreketi FC : Seaqaqa FC
Match 23 23.06.2019. 23.06.2019. 15:00
Ratu Ganilau Park
Savusavu FC : Nadogo FC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 25 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 13:00
Wailagi Ground
Taveuni FC : Nadogo FC
Match 27 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 15:00
Seaqaqa Muslim Primary School Ground
Seaqaqa FC : Bua FC
Match 26 07.07.2019. 07.07.2019. 14:00
Ratu Ganilau Park
Savusavu FC : Dreketi FC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 30 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 15:00
Seaqaqa Muslim Primary School Ground
Seaqaqa FC : Taveuni FC
Match 28 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 15:00
Nadogo Central College Ground
Nadogo FC : Dreketi FC
Match 29 21.07.2019. 21.07.2019. 14:00
Ratu Ganilau Park
Savusavu FC : Bua FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Savusavu FC 7 4 3 0 11 6 5 15
2 Dreketi FC 6 4 2 0 11 2 9 14
3 Bua FC 7 3 1 3 9 12 -3 10
4 Seaqaqa FC 7 1 4 2 5 6 -1 7
5 Nadogo FC 7 1 2 4 5 10 -5 5
6 Taveuni FC 6 0 2 4 6 11 -5 2
3 Goals
Livai RAUMAKITA (Bua FC), Maciu Dunadamu (Savusavu FC)
2 Goals
Atunaisa Maitoga (Nadogo FC), Epeli Deyama (Savusavu FC), Melvin KUMAR (Taveuni FC), Sanjesh NARAYAN (Taveuni FC), Saynal PRASAD (Dreketi FC)
1 Goal
Anish KUMAR (Bua FC), Apisai SESEWA (Savusavu FC), Avinesh PRASAD (Bua FC), Baleinabana DONU (Dreketi FC), Iowani Sigarara (Savusavu FC), Jonasa BULINAYAU (Savusavu FC), Lisala BONATOBA (Seaqaqa FC), Marika VANIQI (Dreketi FC), Mike ELDER (Bua FC), Mohammed RAHEEM (Seaqaqa FC), Navnet CHANDRA (Savusavu FC), Oliver HULASI (Seaqaqa FC), Penijamini Narube (Nadogo FC), Petero LATU (Dreketi FC), Ratu SAUWAKI (Nadogo FC), Sailosi BUKAVURU (Nadi FC), Sakuisa RAKOSO (Dreketi FC), Setareki RAIOLE (Dreketi FC), Shane CHAND (Bua FC), Shavneel KUMAR (Nadogo FC), Shoel KHAN (Savusavu FC), Sosiceni TOA (Seaqaqa FC), Veresa DRAUNIMASI (Taveuni FC), Viriniki TUSAQA (Seaqaqa FC), Waisea TUMURI (Bua FC)