FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Telekom S-League 18/19

Telekom S-League 18/19

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Kossa FC 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Guadalcanal
Match 2 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Real Kakamora FC 1 : 8 (1:5) Henderson Eels FC
Match 3 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC 3 : 1 (2:0) Malaita Kingz FC
Match 4 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 1 : 1 (0:1) Western United
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 2 : 0 (0:0) Marist FC
Match 5 14.08.2018. 14.08.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Western United 2 : 4 (1:2) Henderson Eels FC
Match 6 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
FC Guadalcanal 0 : 3 (0:2) Real Kakamora FC
Match 7 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 15:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Malaita Kingz FC 2 : 3 (1:2) Kossa FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 08.08.2018. 08.08.2018. 15:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Henderson Eels FC 1 : 1 (1:1) FC Guadalcanal
Match 9 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC 0 : 1 (0:0) Western United
Match 10 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Kossa FC 1 : 3 (1:1) Solomon Warriors
Match 11 26.08.2018. 26.08.2018. 15:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Real Kakamora FC 4 : 2 (2:2) Malaita Kingz FC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 29.09.2018. 29.09.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 9 : 2 (2:2) Real Kakamora FC
Match 14 29.09.2018. 29.09.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC 2 : 3 (2:2) Kossa FC
Match 15 30.09.2018. 30.09.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Western United 5 : 2 (2:1) FC Guadalcanal
Match 16 30.09.2018. 30.09.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Malaita Kingz FC 3 : 2 (3:1) Henderson Eels FC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Kossa FC 2 : 3 (1:1) Western United
Match 18 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Real Kakamora FC 1 : 1 (1:0) Marist FC
Match 19 07.10.2018. 07.10.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Henderson Eels FC 4 : 3 (2:2) Solomon Warriors
Match 20 07.10.2018. 07.10.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
FC Guadalcanal 0 : 4 (0:1) Malaita Kingz FC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Kossa FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Real Kakamora FC
Match 21 13.10.2018. 13.10.2018. 15:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 7 : 1 (2:0) FC Guadalcanal
Match 22 17.10.2018. 17.10.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC 1 : 3 (0:0) Henderson Eels FC
Match 23 02.12.2018. 02.12.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Western United 1 : 2 (1:1) Malaita Kingz FC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 20.10.2018. 20.10.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Henderson Eels FC 2 : 2 (1:2) Kossa FC
Match 26 20.10.2018. 20.10.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Real Kakamora FC 4 : 2 (1:0) Western United
Match 27 21.10.2018. 21.10.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
FC Guadalcanal 2 : 5 (1:2) Marist FC
Match 28 21.10.2018. 21.10.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Malaita Kingz FC 0 : 3 (0:2) Solomon Warriors
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 27.10.2018. 27.10.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Western United 0 : 4 (0:3) Solomon Warriors
Match 30 27.10.2018. 27.10.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Malaita Kingz FC 5 : 2 (1:2) Marist FC
Match 31 28.10.2018. 28.10.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Henderson Eels FC 8 : 3 (5:1) Real Kakamora FC
Match 32 28.10.2018. 28.10.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
FC Guadalcanal 0 : 6 (0:4) Kossa FC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 33 03.11.2018. 03.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC 0 : 3 (0:3) Solomon Warriors
Match 34 03.11.2018. 03.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Kossa FC 1 : 1 (0:1) Malaita Kingz FC
Match 35 04.11.2018. 04.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Real Kakamora FC 4 : 2 (1:1) FC Guadalcanal
Match 36 04.11.2018. 04.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Henderson Eels FC 3 : 1 (1:0) Western United
Match Day 10 Report
Match 37 10.11.2018. 10.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
FC Guadalcanal 1 : 2 (1:0) Henderson Eels FC
Match 38 10.11.2018. 10.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Malaita Kingz FC 2 : 1 (2:1) Real Kakamora FC
Match 39 11.11.2018. 11.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 1 : 3 (0:1) Kossa FC
Match 40 11.11.2018. 11.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Western United 2 : 3 (1:0) Marist FC
Match Day 11 Report
Match 41 17.11.2018. 17.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Kossa FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Marist FC
Match 42 17.11.2018. 17.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Real Kakamora FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Solomon Warriors
Match 43 18.11.2018. 18.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Henderson Eels FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Malaita Kingz FC
Match 44 18.11.2018. 18.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
FC Guadalcanal 1 : 3 (0:1) Western United
Match Day 12 Report
Match 45 24.11.2018. 24.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Malaita Kingz FC 4 : 0 (1:0) FC Guadalcanal
Match 46 24.11.2018. 24.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 1 : 0 (1:0) Henderson Eels FC
Match 47 25.11.2018. 25.11.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Real Kakamora FC
Match 48 25.11.2018. 25.11.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Western United 0 : 3 (0:0) Kossa FC
Match Day 13 Report
Match 52 09.08.2018. 09.08.2018. 15:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Malaita Kingz FC 0 : 5 (0:2) Western United
Match 50 01.12.2018. 01.12.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
FC Guadalcanal 1 : 10 (1:3) Solomon Warriors
Match 49 01.12.2018. 01.12.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Henderson Eels FC 6 : 2 (4:1) Marist FC
Match 51 02.12.2018. 02.12.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Real Kakamora FC 2 : 2 (1:1) Kossa FC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 53 08.12.2018. 08.12.2018. 15:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 2 : 2 (2:0) Malaita Kingz FC
Match 54 08.12.2018. 08.12.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC 7 : 2 (3:0) FC Guadalcanal
Match 55 09.12.2018. 09.12.2018. 14:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Western United 3 : 2 (1:1) Real Kakamora FC
Match 56 09.12.2018. 09.12.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Kossa FC 1 : 5 (1:2) Henderson Eels FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Solomon Warriors 14 9 3 2 49 15 34 30
2 Henderson Eels FC 14 9 3 2 48 22 26 30
3 Kossa FC 14 6 5 3 30 22 8 23
4 Malaita Kingz FC 14 6 3 5 28 27 1 21
5 Western United 14 6 1 7 29 31 -2 19
6 Marist FC 14 5 2 7 27 31 -4 17
7 Real Kakamora FC 14 4 4 6 27 40 -13 16
8 FC Guadalcanal 14 0 1 13 14 64 -50 1
23 Goals
Kensi TANGIS (Solomon Warriors)
12 Goals
Coleman MAKAU (Western United)
11 Goals
Adrian MARA (Real Kakamora FC), Joses NAWO (Henderson Eels FC), Molea TIGI (Solomon Warriors), Tuti Zama TANITO (Henderson Eels FC)
10 Goals
Paul WALE (Kossa FC)
8 Goals
Lawrence FONAOTA (Malaita Kingz FC)
7 Goals
Moffat KILIFA (Western United)
6 Goals
Emmanuel SIMON (Malaita Kingz FC), Jerry DONGA (Solomon Warriors), Patrick TAROGA (Marist FC)
5 Goals
Boni PRIDE (Henderson Eels FC), George SURI (Henderson Eels FC), Marlon NONONE (Real Kakamora FC), Moffat DERAMOA (Kossa FC)
4 Goals
Clement BAEGENI (Henderson Eels FC), Joachim KAIRI (Kossa FC), Junior BAKO (FC Guadalcanal), Michael FOSTER (Malaita Kingz FC), Obed OFEA (Henderson Eels FC), Raphael LE'AI (Marist FC), Steve MALI (FC Guadalcanal)
3 Goals
Alvin RAY (Marist FC), Eddie KASUTE'E (Kossa FC), Junior ALLEN (Marist FC), Paul HIRI (Real Kakamora FC), Prince PUE (Marist FC), Willy NGAO (Real Kakamora FC)
2 Goals
Abraham INIGA (Marist FC), Alfred ELVIS (Western United), Ali MEKAWIR (Marist FC), Alvin HOU (Solomon Warriors), Anoni MAELUMA (FC Guadalcanal), Augustine WAITA (Henderson Eels FC), Charles MANI (Malaita Kingz FC), Edward HUNIUEHU (Malaita Kingz FC), Harrison MALA (Kossa FC), Hudson Felani (Henderson Eels FC), Joachim RANDE (Real Kakamora FC), Leslie RAMO (Marist FC), Nicholas MURI (Kossa FC), Raynick LAETA (Henderson Eels FC), Steve MAELASI (Real Kakamora FC), Timothy BAKALE (Western United)
1 Goal
Absolom WAWANE (Malaita Kingz FC), Alford POIA (Malaita Kingz FC), Allen PETER (Solomon Warriors), Benji TOATA (Malaita Kingz FC), Benty KELOBY (Henderson Eels FC), Casper AENGARI (Real Kakamora FC), Chris SATU (Western United), David ALE (FC Guadalcanal), Davidson TOME (Kossa FC), Emmanuel POILA (Solomon Warriors), Freddie KINI (Henderson Eels FC), Haddis AENGARI (Solomon Warriors), Harry MASAE (Solomon Warriors), Israel TATAI (Kossa FC), Joachim WAROI (Western United), Joe GISE (Western United), John AETA (Marist FC), John MISITANA (Marist FC), Joshua ARAHA (Malaita Kingz FC), Judd MOLEA (Solomon Warriors), Julius SUAFA (Malaita Kingz FC), Keith ASHLEY (Kossa FC), Kiko VINIVO (Kossa FC), Lency NORMAN (Western United), Lonson FRED (FC Guadalcanal), Marcus CHAN (Western United), Martin RENCE (Malaita Kingz FC), Michael LALO (FC Guadalcanal), Nelson NANI (FC Guadalcanal), Robert LAUA (Solomon Warriors), Steward QUANAFIA (Western United)