FijiFootball.com.fj > News > HEADLINE NEWS > Courts IDC Fixtures

Courts IDC Fixtures

2014 COURTS INTER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
FIXTURES
04 October 2014
Subrail Park, Labasa

2.00pm Labasa vs. Suva (P1)
Prince Charles Park,Nadi
4.00pm Rewa vs. Nadroga (P2)
6.00pm Nadi vs. Tailevu Naitasiri (P1)
05 October 2014
Churchill Park, Lautoka
3.00pm Ba vs. Lautoka (P2)
ANZ Stadium, Suva
09 October 2014

1.00pm Ba vs. Nadroga (P2)
3.00pm Labasa vs. Tailevu Naitasiri (P1)
5.00pm Official Opening
5.30pm Rewa vs. Lautoka (P2)
7.30pm Suva vs. Nadi (P1)
10 October 2014
1.00pm Suva vs. Tailevu Naitasiri (P1)
3.00pm Lautoka vs. Nadroga (P2)
5.00pm Ba vs. Rewa (P2)
7.00pm Nadi vs. Labasa (P1)
11 October 2014
4.00pm Winner (P1) vs. Runner-up (P2) Semifinal 1
6.00pm Winner (P2) vs. Runner-up (P1) Semifinal 2
12 October 2014
11.15am Primary Schools Final
12.30pm Secondary Schools Final
2.00pm Premier Final
4.00pm Winner (SF 1) vs. Winner (SF 2) Final
Courts IDC 2014 Premier Division –
Fixtures
Pool A: Nadogo, Savusavu, Rakiraki
Pool B: Bua, Taveuni, Tavua
Pool C: Dreketi, Northland Tailevu, Navua, Lami
Pool D: Seaqaqa, Vatukoula, Nasinu
October 9, 2014
Buckhurst Park

11.30am Nadogo v Savusavu
12.45pm Bua v Taveuni
2pm Dreketi v Northland Tailevu
3.15pm Navua v Lami
4.30pm Seaqaqa v Vatukoula
Bidesi Park
11.30am Ba Primary v Lautoka Primary
12.45pm Saraswati College v Vunimoli Islamia
2pm Navua Primary v Labasa Primary
3.15pm Kamil College v Nadi College
October 10, 2014
Buckhurst Park

11am Nadi College v Vunimoli Islamia
12.15pm Dreketi v Navua
1.30pm Kamil College v Saraswati College
2.45pm Bua v Tavua
4pm Seaqaqa v Nasinu
Bidesi Park
11am Nadogo v Rakiraki
12.15pm Ba Primary v Labasa Primary
1.30pm Lami v Northland Tailevu
2.45pm Navua Primary v Lautoka Primary
October 11, 2014
ANZ Stadium

10.30am Savusavu v Rakiraki
11.45am Taveuni v Tavua
1pm Navua v Northland Tailevu
2.15pm Lami v Dreketi
Buckhurst Park
10.30am Labasa Primary v Lautoka Primary
11.45am Nadi College v Saraswati College
1pm Ba Primary v Navua Primary
2.15pm Kamil College v Vunimoli Islamia
3.30pm Vatukoula v Nasinu
October 12, 2014
Buckhurst Park

Semifinal: 9am Winner (PA) v Winner (PC)
2pm Premier Final ( ANZ Stadium)
Bidesi Park
Semifinal: 9am Winner (PB) V Winner (PD)

Related posts

Comment