FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Youth Football 17th Grade 2018

Youth Football 17th Grade 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Glory 1 : 3 (:) Richmond Development
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Saxton Fields
Nelson College 7 : 2 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs OWA
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 5 : 1 (0:0) Motueka Stormers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Goodman Reserve
Motueka Stormers 1 : 4 (0:0) Richmond Glory
Match 6 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs OWA 5 : 4 (:) Richmond Development
Match 4 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
The Broads
Nelson College 7 : 0 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Glory 1 : 5 (:) Nelson College
Match 9 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Development 7 : 2 (:) Motueka Stormers
Match 7 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 1 : 4 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs OWA
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
The Broads
Nelson College 4 : 1 (:) Richmond Development
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs OWA 7 : 1 (0:0) Motueka Stormers
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 1 : 4 (0:0) Richmond Glory
Match Day 5 Report
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Goodman Reserve
Motueka Stormers 1 : 7 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Glory 1 : 4 (:) Nelson Suburbs OWA
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Jubilee Park
Richmond Development 3 : 2 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Development 6 : 0 (:) Richmond Glory
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs OWA 2 : 2 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka Stormers 1 : 0 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 21 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Development : Nelson Suburbs OWA
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Glory 6 : 2 (0:0) Motueka Stormers
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 2 : 7 (0:0) Nelson College
Match Day 8 Report
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
The Broads
Nelson College 2 : 1 (:) Richmond Glory
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Goodman Reserve
Motueka Stormers 0 : 7 (0:0) Richmond Development
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs OWA 8 : 2 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Goodman Reserve
Motueka Stormers 0 : 7 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs OWA
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park
Richmond Development 2 : 0 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Jubilee Park
Richmond Glory 0 : 0 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
The Broads
Nelson College 7 : 0 (0:0) Motueka Stormers
Match 28 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs OWA 4 : 1 (0:0) Richmond Glory
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 2 : 7 (0:0) Richmond Development
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Nelson College 10 8 1 1 48 12 36 25
2 Nelson Suburbs OWA 9 7 1 1 43 19 24 22
3 Richmond Development 9 7 0 2 40 16 24 21
4 Richmond Glory 10 3 1 6 19 28 -9 10
5 Golden Bay AFC 10 1 1 8 15 42 -27 4
6 Motueka Stormers 10 1 0 9 9 57 -48 3