FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Year 11-13 Boys Premier

Year 11-13 Boys Premier

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 13.02.2019. 13.02.2019. 15:30
St Thomas of Canterbury College
Rangiora High School 0 : 12 (0:0) Middleton Grange
Match 2 13.02.2019. 13.02.2019. 16:15
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Cashmere Seniors 2 : 5 (0:0) Lincoln High School Senior A
Match 4 13.02.2019. 13.02.2019. 17:00
ARA (CPIT Gym)
STC Eagles 3 : 2 (0:0) Shirley Boys High School A
Match 1 13.02.2019. 13.02.2019. 17:45
ARA (CPIT Gym)
STAC Senior Boys 1 : 9 (0:0) Shirley Boys High School B
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 15:30
St Thomas of Canterbury College
Lincoln High School Senior A 11 : 0 (0:0) Rangiora High School
Match 5 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:15
ARA (CPIT Gym)
STAC Senior Boys 2 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Seniors
Match 6 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Middleton Grange 1 : 6 (0:0) STC Eagles
Match 8 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:45
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Shirley Boys High School B 5 : 13 (0:0) Shirley Boys High School A
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 15:30
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Rangiora High School 0 : 2 (0:0) STAC Senior Boys
Match 11 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:15
St Thomas of Canterbury College
STC Eagles 9 : 0 (0:0) Lincoln High School Senior A
Match 12 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Shirley Boys High School A 3 : 0 (0:0) Middleton Grange
Match 9 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:45
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Cashmere Seniors 3 : 5 (0:0) Shirley Boys High School B
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:15
St Thomas of Canterbury College
Cashmere Seniors 8 : 6 (0:0) Rangiora High School
Match 13 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
St Thomas of Canterbury College
STAC Senior Boys 2 : 0 (0:0) STC Eagles
Match 15 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Lincoln High School Senior A 3 : 4 (0:0) Shirley Boys High School A
Match 16 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:45
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Shirley Boys High School B 1 : 4 (0:0) Middleton Grange
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 15:30
St Thomas of Canterbury College
Rangiora High School 4 : 8 (0:0) Shirley Boys High School B
Match 20 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
St Thomas of Canterbury College
Middleton Grange 3 : 0 (0:0) Lincoln High School Senior A
Match 19 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Shirley Boys High School A 7 : 3 (0:0) STAC Senior Boys
Match 18 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:45
ARA (CPIT Gym)
STC Eagles 5 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Seniors
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 15:30
St Thomas of Canterbury College
Rangiora High School 0 : 17 (0:0) STC Eagles
Match 21 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:15
ARA (CPIT Gym)
STAC Senior Boys 5 : 4 (0:0) Middleton Grange
Match 22 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Cashmere Seniors 0 : 3 (0:0) Shirley Boys High School A
Match 24 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:45
ARA (CPIT Gym)
Shirley Boys High School B 5 : 6 (0:0) Lincoln High School Senior A
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 STC Eagles 6 5 0 1 40 6 34 15
1 STC Eagles 6 5 0 1 40 6 34 15
2 Shirley Boys High School A 6 5 0 1 32 14 18 15
2 Shirley Boys High School A 6 5 0 1 32 14 18 15
3 Middleton Grange 6 3 0 3 24 15 9 9
3 Middleton Grange 6 3 0 3 24 15 9 9
4 Lincoln High School Senior A 6 3 0 3 25 23 2 9
4 Lincoln High School Senior A 6 3 0 3 25 23 2 9
5 Shirley Boys High School B 6 3 0 3 33 31 2 9
5 Shirley Boys High School B 6 3 0 3 33 31 2 9
6 STAC Senior Boys 6 3 0 3 15 24 -9 9
6 STAC Senior Boys 6 3 0 3 15 24 -9 9
7 Cashmere Seniors 6 2 0 4 18 26 -8 6
7 Cashmere Seniors 6 2 0 4 18 26 -8 6
8 Rangiora High School 6 0 0 6 10 58 -48 0
8 Rangiora High School 6 0 0 6 10 58 -48 0