FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Women's Division 3

Women's Division 3

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 13:00
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins : Bye
Match 1 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 13:00
Endeavour Park
Western Wonder Women 0 : 5 (0:0) Powerex Petone Div3 (2)
Match 3 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 13:00
Waikanae Park 1
Waikanae Ladyhawks 1 : 1 (:) NW Angels
Match 4 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Marist Womens 1st Team 3 : 0 (0:0) NW Tawny Ports
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone Div3 (2) 4 : 0 (0:0) NW Tawny Ports
Match 5 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 13:00
Adventure Park
Western Wonder Women 0 : 4 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins
Match 7 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 13:00
Bye : Waikanae Ladyhawks
Match 6 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Angels 1 : 3 (0:0) Marist Womens 1st Team
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 13:00
Marist Womens 1st Team : Bye
Match 10 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 13:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Ladyhawks 2 : 7 (0:0) Western Wonder Women
Match 12 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Tawny Ports 1 : 2 (:) NW Angels
Match 9 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 2 : 1 (0:0) Powerex Petone Div3 (2)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone Div3 (2) 0 : 2 (:) NW Angels
Match 13 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 13:00
Endeavour Park
Western Wonder Women 0 : 5 (0:0) Marist Womens 1st Team
Match 15 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 13:00
Bye : NW Tawny Ports
Match 14 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 3 : 0 (2:0) Waikanae Ladyhawks
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 13:00
NW Angels : Bye
Match 17 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 13:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Ladyhawks 1 : 0 (0:0) Powerex Petone Div3 (2)
Match 18 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Marist Womens 1st Team 0 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins
Match 19 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Tawny Ports 1 : 2 (0:0) Western Wonder Women
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Wonder Women 5 : 3 (0:0) NW Angels
Match 23 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 13:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Ladyhawks 0 : 3 (0:0) Marist Womens 1st Team
Match 24 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 13:00
Powerex Petone Div3 (2) : Bye
Match 22 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 2 : 0 (1:0) NW Tawny Ports
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 13:00
Alex Moore Park
NW Tawny Ports 0 : 1 (0:0) Waikanae Ladyhawks
Match 25 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Marist Womens 1st Team 0 : 0 (0:0) Powerex Petone Div3 (2)
Match 28 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 13:00
Bye : Western Wonder Women
Match 27 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 13:00
Alex Moore Park
NW Angels 0 : 4 (0:3) Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Angels : Waikanae Ladyhawks
Match 29 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 15:00
St Pat's Town
Bye : NW Tawny Ports
Match 32 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins : Marist Womens 1st Team
Match 31 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone Div3 (2) : (:) Western Wonder Women
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 6 6 0 0 17 1 16 18
2 Marist Womens 1st Team 6 4 1 1 14 3 11 13
3 Western Wonder Women 6 3 0 3 14 20 -6 9
4 Powerex Petone Div3 (2) 6 2 1 3 10 5 5 7
5 NW Angels 6 2 1 3 9 14 -5 7
6 Waikanae Ladyhawks 6 2 1 3 5 14 -9 7
7 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NW Tawny Ports 6 0 0 6 2 14 -12 0