FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Women's Division 2 - Round 2

Women's Division 2 - Round 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 0 : 2 (:) Marist Womens 1st Team
Match 2 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Victoria University 3rds 3 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins
Match 3 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 15:00
St Pat's Town
Wellington United Rubies 1 : 4 (1:0) Powerex Petone
Match 4 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC Orcas 5 : 1 (:) Victoria University Unified
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 8 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 8 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 13:00
Kilbirnie Park
Marist Womens 1st Team 1 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Unified
Match 6 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Park
Powerex Petone 2 : 3 (0:0) IBUAFC Orcas
Match 7 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 1 : 1 (0:1) Wellington United Rubies
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 13:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Rubies 0 : 4 (0:0) KCU Reserves
Match 9 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 13:00
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 2 : 4 (0:0) Marist Womens 1st Team
Match 11 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC Orcas 2 : 0 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins
Match 12 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 15:00
St Pat's Town
Victoria University Unified 0 : 3 (0:0) Powerex Petone
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 2 : 3 (1:2) IBUAFC Orcas
Match 16 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Marist Womens 1st Team 1 : 1 (0:0) Powerex Petone
Match 15 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 2 : 2 (1:0) Victoria University Unified
Match 14 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Victoria University 3rds 1 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United Rubies
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Marist Womens 1st Team 0 : 4 (0:2) Wellington United Rubies
Match 19 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 13:00
Wakefield Park
Victoria University Unified 1 : 1 (0:0) KCU Reserves
Match 20 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Park
Powerex Petone 0 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins
Match 18 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC Orcas 2 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 13:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Rubies 0 : 0 (0:0) IBUAFC Orcas
Match 22 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 13:00
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 1 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Unified
Match 21 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Park
Powerex Petone 6 : 1 (0:0) KCU Reserves
Match 24 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 0 : 3 (0:2) Marist Womens 1st Team
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Park
Powerex Petone 3 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 25 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC Orcas 2 : 1 (2:1) Marist Womens 1st Team
Match 26 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 15:00
St Pat's Town
Victoria University Unified 3 : 4 (1:3) Wellington United Rubies
Match 28 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 1 : 1 (1:1) KCU Reserves
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 IBUAFC Orcas 7 6 1 0 17 6 11 19
2 Powerex Petone 7 4 1 2 19 8 11 13
3 Wellington United Rubies 7 3 2 2 14 13 1 11
4 Marist Womens 1st Team 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
5 KCU Reserves 7 2 2 3 17 14 3 8
6 Victoria University Unified 7 2 2 3 12 17 -5 8
7 Brooklyn Northern United Salty Pidgins 7 1 3 3 6 12 -6 6
8 Victoria University 3rds 7 1 0 6 9 24 -15 3