FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Women's Division 1 - Round 2

Women's Division 1 - Round 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 13:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Emeralds 0 : 0 (0:0) Wainuiomata
Match 4 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 13:00
Alex Moore Park
North Wellington New World Churton Park 1 : 2 (1:1) Tawa
Match 3 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 13:00
Te Whaea Park
Victoria University 2nds 4 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out Legends
Match 2 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 13:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 0 : 1 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd
Match 5 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Stop Out SC Red 1 : 3 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 13:00
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa 1 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out Legends
Match 10 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 13:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Emeralds 1 : 0 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd
Match 7 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 13:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC Red 1 : 2 (0:0) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 6 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington 4 : 1 (0:0) Wainuiomata
Match 9 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 15:00
St Pat's Town
Victoria University 2nds 1 : 0 (0:0) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 13:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 12 : 3 (:) Stop Out SC Red
Match 13 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Victoria University 2nds 5 : 0 (0:0) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 12 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington 5 : 1 (0:0) Tawa
Match 11 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 3 : 4 (1:3) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 14 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 15:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 8 : 2 (0:0) Stop Out Legends
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 08.07.2018. 08.07.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Park
Victoria University 2nds 4 : 0 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd
Match 16 08.07.2018. 08.07.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 2 (1:1) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 19 08.07.2018. 08.07.2018. 13:00
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Emeralds 2 : 1 (2:0) Tawa
Match 17 08.07.2018. 08.07.2018. 15:00
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington 5 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out Legends
Match 18 08.07.2018. 08.07.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Park
Stop Out SC Red 0 : 3 (0:0) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 13:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 4 : 0 (0:0) Tawa
Match 23 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 13:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out Legends 0 : 10 (0:8) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 21 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 13:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Emeralds 2 : 2 (1:0) Stop Out SC Red
Match 22 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 2 : 5 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match 25 15.08.2018. 15.08.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Wainuiomata 3 : 1 (:) Victoria University 2nds
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington 4 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 29 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 12:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 7 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out SC Red
Match 26 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 13:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out Legends 0 : 8 (:) Wainuiomata
Match 30 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 13:00
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa 1 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University 2nds
Match 27 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
North Wellington New World Churton Park 1 : 1 (0:0) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 13:00
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa 1 : 1 (:) Wainuiomata
Match 33 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 13:00
Te Whaea Park
Victoria University 2nds 3 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out SC Red
Match 32 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 13:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 3 : 0 (2:0) Stop Out Legends
Match 31 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
North Wellington New World Churton Park 0 : 7 (:) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 34 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 15:00
Maidstone Park
Wairarapa Utd 1 : 1 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
North Wellington New World Churton Park 1 : 1 (:) Wairarapa Utd
Match 40 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 13:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC Red 1 : 1 (0:0) Tawa
Match 36 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 13:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 2 (:) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match 37 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 13:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out Legends 0 : 0 (0:0) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 39 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington 2 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University 2nds
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 3 (:) Wairarapa Utd
Match 41 22.08.2018. 22.08.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Emeralds 1 : 0 (1:0) Victoria University 2nds
Match 43 26.08.2018. 26.08.2018. 13:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC Red 1 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out Legends
Match 44 28.08.2018. 28.08.2018. 19:30
Alex Moore Park
North Wellington New World Churton Park 3 : 0 (:)- New World Newlands North Wellington
Match 42 02.09.2018. 02.09.2018. 13:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 2 : 0 (0:0) Tawa
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 New World Newlands North Wellington 9 6 2 1 29 13 16 20
2 Victoria University 2nds 9 6 1 2 22 8 14 19
3 Wellington United Emeralds 9 5 3 1 18 10 8 18
4 Wairarapa Utd 9 5 2 2 25 11 14 17
5 Wainuiomata 9 3 4 2 31 16 15 13
6 North Wellington New World Churton Park 9 3 3 3 20 19 1 12
7 IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 9 3 2 4 16 14 2 11
8 Tawa 9 1 3 5 8 19 -11 6
9 Stop Out Legends 9 1 2 6 8 40 -32 5
10 Stop Out SC Red 9 0 2 7 9 36 -27 2