FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Women's Division 1

Women's Division 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 11:00
Weka Park 2
KCU Reserves 0 : 9 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match 2 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 12:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 4 : 1 (:) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match 4 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
Tawa 1 : 5 (0:1) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 3 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 13:00
Wakefield Park 2
Victoria University 2nds 5 : 0 (0:0) Powerex Petone
Match 1 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 15:00
Richard Prouse 3
Wainuiomata 0 : 5 (0:0) Wellington United Emeralds
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
North Wellington New World Churton Park 4 : 0 (0:0) KCU Reserves
Match 6 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 13:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 2 (1:0) Wairarapa Utd
Match 10 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Emeralds 1 : 1 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match 8 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone 1 : 0 (0:0) Tawa
Match 9 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 0 : 5 (:) Victoria University 2nds
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 12:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 3 : 1 (0:0) Powerex Petone
Match 15 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
New World Newlands North Wellington 7 : 1 (0:0) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 11 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 12:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 2 : 0 (0:0) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 12 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Victoria University 2nds 2 : 1 (0:0) Wainuiomata
Match 13 22.04.2018. 22.04.2018. 13:00
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa 0 : 4 (0:0) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 13:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 1 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University 2nds
Match 19 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 13:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 7 : 0 (:) KCU Reserves
Match 20 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Wellington United Emeralds 4 : 0 (3:0) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 16 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 13:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 1 (:) Tawa
Match 18 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone 1 : 6 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 0 : 3 (:) Wainuiomata
Match 24 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
New World Newlands North Wellington 7 : 3 (0:0) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match 22 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 13:00
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa 2 : 2 (2:1) Wairarapa Utd
Match 21 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
Victoria University 2nds 2 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 25 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone 2 : 3 (0:0) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 13:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 4 : 4 (:) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match 27 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 13:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 3 : 0 (0:0) KCU Reserves
Match 30 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 13:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Emeralds 5 : 1 (0:0) Powerex Petone
Match 28 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 13:00
St Pat's Town
Victoria University 2nds 2 : 1 (0:0) Tawa
Match 29 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 5 : 4 (0:0) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
New World Newlands North Wellington 1 : 0 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd
Match 32 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 0 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University 2nds
Match 31 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 13:00
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa 0 : 4 (0:4) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 34 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Artificial
North Wellington New World Churton Park 0 : 8 (:) Wainuiomata
Match 35 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone 4 : 4 (0:0) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 12:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 1 : 0 (0:0) North Wellington New World Churton Park
Match 39 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 13:00
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa 3 : 1 (2:0) KCU Reserves
Match 36 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 13:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 1 (0:0) Powerex Petone
Match 40 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 13:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Emeralds 2 : 1 (:) IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes
Match 38 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 13:00
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 2nds 1 : 0 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 10:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 1 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Emeralds
Match 42 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Kura Park
Tawa 1 : 3 (1:0) New World Newlands North Wellington
Match 44 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Powerex Petone 0 : 6 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd
Match 43 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Artificial
North Wellington New World Churton Park 0 : 4 (0:0) Victoria University 2nds
Match 45 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park
IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 2 : 1 (0:0) Wainuiomata
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Victoria University 2nds 9 8 1 0 24 4 20 25
2 New World Newlands North Wellington 9 6 2 1 38 12 26 20
3 Wairarapa Utd 9 5 3 1 21 7 14 18
4 Wellington United Emeralds 9 5 2 2 23 8 15 17
5 Wainuiomata 9 4 2 3 23 17 6 14
6 IBUAFC SprigFern Sharkettes 9 4 1 4 27 27 0 13
7 North Wellington New World Churton Park 9 3 0 6 17 32 -15 9
8 Tawa 9 1 1 7 9 24 -15 4
9 Powerex Petone 9 1 1 7 11 34 -23 4
10 KCU Reserves 9 1 1 7 5 33 -28 4