FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP U9 Boys Futsal League Term 1, 2019

Western BOP U9 Boys Futsal League Term 1, 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC United u9 16 : 0 (0:0) Waipuna Wizards
Match 4 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U9 Comets 21 : 1 (0:0) Bethlehem College Navy U9
Match 1 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Pele 14 : 0 (0:0) OFC City u9
Match 2 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Pythons 9 : 7 (0:0) PFC Predators (U9B)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Predators (U9B) 0 : 3 (0:0) OFC United u9
Match 5 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Pele 11 : 1 (0:0) Tauranga City Pythons
Match 6 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Wizards 6 : 8 (0:0) Blue Rovers U9 Comets
Match 8 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC City u9 3 : 0 (0:0) Bethlehem College Navy U9
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U9 Comets 12 : 1 (0:0) PFC Predators (U9B)
Match 10 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC United u9 6 : 2 (0:0) Tauranga City Pele
Match 12 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Pele 7 : 1 (0:0) Waipuna Wizards
Match 9 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Pythons 6 : 4 (0:0) OFC City u9
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 17.03.2019. 17.03.2019. 08:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Predators (U9B) 6 : 4 (0:0) Tauranga City Pythons
Match 16 17.03.2019. 17.03.2019. 08:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC City u9 3 : 9 (0:0) Waipuna Wizards
Match 13 17.03.2019. 17.03.2019. 08:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Pele 7 : 4 (0:0) Blue Rovers U9 Comets
Match 14 17.03.2019. 17.03.2019. 09:15
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Pythons 2 : 18 (0:0) OFC United u9
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 24.03.2019. 24.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC United u9 : OFC City u9
Match 20 24.03.2019. 24.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Wizards : PFC Predators (U9B)
Match 19 24.03.2019. 24.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC United u9 : Tauranga City Pele
Match 18 24.03.2019. 24.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U9 Comets : Tauranga City Pythons
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 31.03.2019. 31.03.2019. 08:30
Merivale Action Centre
Tauranga City Pele : Waipuna Wizards
Match 24 31.03.2019. 31.03.2019. 08:30
Golden Sands School
OFC City u9 : PFC Predators (U9B)
Match 22 31.03.2019. 31.03.2019. 09:15
Merivale Action Centre
Tauranga City Pythons : Waipuna Wizards
Match 23 31.03.2019. 31.03.2019. 09:15
Golden Sands School
OFC United u9 : Blue Rovers U9 Comets
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 07.04.2019. 07.04.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U9 Comets : OFC City u9
Match 26 07.04.2019. 07.04.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Predators (U9B) : OFC United u9
Match 27 07.04.2019. 07.04.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Wizards : Tauranga City Pythons
Match 28 07.04.2019. 07.04.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Predators (U9B) : Tauranga City Pele
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 OFC United u9 4 4 0 0 43 4 39 12
2 Tauranga City Pele 5 4 0 1 41 12 29 12
3 Blue Rovers U9 Comets 4 3 0 1 45 15 30 9
4 Tauranga City Pythons 5 2 0 3 22 46 -24 6
5 PFC Predators (U9B) 4 1 0 3 14 28 -14 3
6 Waipuna Wizards 4 1 0 3 16 34 -18 3
7 OFC City u9 4 1 0 3 10 29 -19 3
8 Bethlehem College Navy U9 2 0 0 2 1 24 -23 0