FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP U11 Boys & Girls Futsal League Grading Term 1, 2019

Western BOP U11 Boys & Girls Futsal League Grading Term 1, 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes 21 : 1 (0:0) Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 8 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys 6 : 5 (0:0) OFC Spain u11
Match 2 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha 5 : 5 (0:0) Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 5 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) 2 : 6 (0:0) Rebels
Match 4 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) 5 : 5 (0:0) Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 7 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 13:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 14 : 2 (0:0) Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 10 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 13:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's 0 : 0 (0:0) OFC Milan u11
Match 1 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 13:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver 7 : 2 (0:0) PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 3 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 13:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary 3 : 0 (0:0) Mount Mustangs
Match 9 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 13:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 3 : 20 (0:0) PFC Romans (U11B)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 15 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue 4 : 4 (0:0) Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 19 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown 1 : 16 (0:0) OFC Milan u11
Match 14 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) 3 : 6 (0:0) Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 13 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 4 : 5 (0:0) Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 17 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 3 : 11 (0:0) Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 20 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 11:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's 4 : 21 (0:0) PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 16 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels 15 : 2 (0:0) PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 18 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha 1 : 6 (0:0) Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 11 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes 7 : 2 (0:0) OFC Brazil u11
Match 12 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys 11 : 4 (0:0) PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match Day 3 Report
Match 21 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 24 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : Mount Mustangs
Match 22 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 25 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 26 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : Rebels
Match 28 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 29 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : OFC Spain u11
Match 30 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 23 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
OFC Spain u11 : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 27 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match Day 4 Report
Match 39 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match 34 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : Da Bro's
Match 40 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 35 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : OFC Portugal u11
Match 31 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match 36 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : Bay Futsal Boys
Match 38 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 32 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 33 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : OFC Milan u11
Match 37 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : OFC Brazil u11
Match Day 5 Report
Match 44 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 47 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : Rebels
Match 50 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : OFC Spain u11
Match 41 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 48 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 45 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : Mount Mustangs
Match 46 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 42 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 43 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 49 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match Day 6 Report
Match 52 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match 53 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match 59 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : OFC Brazil u11
Match 54 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 55 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : OFC Milan u11
Match 51 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 56 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : Da Bro's
Match 57 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : OFC Portugal u11
Match 60 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : OFC Spain u11
Match 58 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : Bay Futsal Boys
Match Day 7 Report
Match 63 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 69 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 68 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 61 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 62 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : Mount Mustangs
Match 67 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 66 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 64 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : Rebels
Match 70 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 65 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match Day 8 Report
Match 78 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : Da Bro's
Match 73 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 71 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : Bay Futsal Boys
Match 80 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 74 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match 75 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : OFC Spain u11
Match 76 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 77 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : OFC Milan u11
Match 72 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : OFC Brazil u11
Match 79 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : OFC Portugal u11
Match Day 9 Report
Match 85 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 89 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : Rebels
Match 83 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 84 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 88 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 87 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : Mount Mustangs
Match 90 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 86 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 81 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 82 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match Day 10 Report
Match 94 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : OFC Brazil u11
Match 98 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 100 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 91 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : Da Bro's
Match 99 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : OFC Milan u11
Match 93 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : Bay Futsal Boys
Match 97 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : OFC Spain u11
Match 95 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 96 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 92 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : OFC Portugal u11
Match Day 11 Report
Match 103 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match 105 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 106 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 104 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 110 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : Rebels
Match 107 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 109 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 108 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : Mount Mustangs
Match 102 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match 101 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match Day 12 Report
Match 113 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : Da Bro's
Match 115 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : Bay Futsal Boys
Match 112 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : OFC Milan u11
Match 111 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 118 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 116 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : OFC Brazil u11
Match 119 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : OFC Spain u11
Match 117 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 114 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : OFC Portugal u11
Match 120 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : Rebels
Match Day 13 Report
Match 128 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 122 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 126 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match 123 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 124 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 129 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 127 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 130 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 121 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : Mount Mustangs
Match 125 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match Day 14 Report
Match 131 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 137 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : Bay Futsal Boys
Match 140 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 138 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : Rebels
Match 132 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : OFC Spain u11
Match 133 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 134 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : OFC Milan u11
Match 136 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : OFC Portugal u11
Match 139 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 135 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : Da Bro's
Match Day 15 Report
Match 144 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match 145 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match 142 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : OFC Brazil u11
Match 146 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 141 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 150 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : Mount Mustangs
Match 148 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 143 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 147 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 149 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match Day 16 Report
Match 152 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 153 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 157 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : Da Bro's
Match 151 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : Rebels
Match 158 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : OFC Portugal u11
Match 155 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 159 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 154 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : OFC Spain u11
Match 160 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : Mount Mustangs
Match 156 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : OFC Milan u11
Match Day 17 Report
Match 168 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 164 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 163 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : OFC Brazil u11
Match 165 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match 170 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 162 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : Bay Futsal Boys
Match 169 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
Match 166 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match 167 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 161 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match Day 18 Report
Match 176 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Waipuna Tornadoes : OFC Spain u11
Match 172 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Taniwha : Bethlehem College U11 Blue
Match 171 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver : Mount Mustangs
Match 175 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pumas (U11B) : Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder
Match 180 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Pirates (Mixed) : Bethlehem College U11 Brown
Match 174 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Avengers (U11B) : Blue Rovers U11 Lightning
Match 177 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Brazil u11 : PFC Romans (U11B)
Match 179 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Portugal u11 : Da Bro's
Match 178 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bay Futsal Boys : OFC Milan u11
Match 173 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary : Rebels
Match Day 19 Report
Match 186 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Lightning : PFC Pumas (U11B)
Match 187 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rebels : PFC Avengers (U11B)
Match 184 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Spain u11 : OFC Brazil u11
Match 182 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OFC Milan u11 : OFC Portugal u11
Match 183 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
PFC Romans (U11B) : Bay Futsal Boys
Match 189 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Mount Mustangs : Tauranga City Taniwha
Match 185 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder : Waipuna Tornadoes
Match 188 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Blue : Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary
Match 181 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Da Bro's : PFC Pirates (Mixed)
Match 190 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College U11 Brown : Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waipuna Tornadoes 2 2 0 0 28 3 25 6
2 Rebels 2 2 0 0 21 4 17 6
3 Bethlehem College U13 Girls Silver 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6
4 Bay Futsal Boys 2 2 0 0 17 9 8 6
5 Blue Rovers U11 TGA Primary 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
6 OFC Milan u11 2 1 1 0 16 1 15 4
7 Bethlehem College U11 Blue 2 1 1 0 9 5 4 4
8 PFC Avengers (U11B) 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 4
9 PFC Pirates (Mixed) 2 1 0 1 23 11 12 3
10 OFC Brazil u11 2 1 0 1 16 9 7 3
11 PFC Romans (U11B) 2 1 0 1 22 18 4 3
12 Blue Rovers U11 Lightning 3 1 0 2 12 28 -16 3
13 Tauranga City Taniwha 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1
14 Bethlehem College U11 Brown 2 0 1 1 6 21 -15 1
15 Da Bro's 2 0 1 1 4 21 -17 1
16 OFC Spain u11 2 0 0 2 9 11 -2 0
17 Mount Mustangs 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
18 PFC Pumas (U11B) 2 0 0 2 6 17 -11 0
19 Blue Rovers U11 Blue Thunder 2 0 0 2 2 17 -15 0
20 OFC Portugal u11 2 0 0 2 6 31 -25 0