FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP U10 Girls Grading Blue 2018

Western BOP U10 Girls Grading Blue 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Firebolts U10 Girls 10 : 1 (0:0) Bethlehem College Diamonds U10 Girls
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers U10 Girls Pumas 1 : 4 (0:3) Tauranga City Taniwhas
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Harriers 10 7 : 1 (0:0) Papamoa Snipes 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Snipes 10 : (:) Tauranga City Taniwhas
Match 4 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Harriers 10 1 : 1 (0:0) Otumoetai Firebolts U10 Girls
Match 5 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bethlehem College
Bethlehem College Diamonds U10 Girls 1 : 3 (1:1) Blue Rovers U10 Girls Pumas
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers U10 Girls Pumas 0 : 5 (:) Papamoa Harriers 10
Match 7 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Firebolts U10 Girls 13 : 1 (0:0) Papamoa Snipes 10
Match 9 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City Taniwhas 9 : 0 (4:0) Bethlehem College Diamonds U10 Girls
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Firebolts U10 Girls 16 : 0 (0:0) Omokoroa Galaxy 10
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Harriers 10 6 : 2 (:) Tauranga City Taniwhas
Match 12 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Snipes 10 3 : 0 (0:0) Bethlehem College Diamonds U10 Girls
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Omokoroa Galaxy 10 : Papamoa Snipes 10
Match 15 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bethlehem College
Bethlehem College Diamonds U10 Girls : Papamoa Harriers 10
Match 14 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Tauranga City Taniwhas : Otumoetai Firebolts U10 Girls
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Otumoetai Firebolts U10 Girls 4 3 1 0 40 3 37 10
2 Papamoa Harriers 10 4 3 1 0 19 4 15 10
3 Tauranga City Taniwhas 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
4 Blue Rovers U10 Girls Pumas 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
5 Papamoa Snipes 10 3 1 0 2 5 20 -15 3
6 Omokoroa Galaxy 10 1 0 0 1 0 16 -16 0
7 Bethlehem College Diamonds U10 Girls 4 0 0 4 2 25 -23 0