FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP Junior HS Boys Grading Term 1, 2019

Western BOP Junior HS Boys Grading Term 1, 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 15:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot 0 : 10 (0:0) Tauranga City Red
Match 9 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 15:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue 0 : 3 (0:0) ACG Comets
Match 2 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 15:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A 12 : 1 (0:0) Challenge
Match 4 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 15:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits 5 : 2 (0:0) AC United
Match 6 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 15:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs 3 : 7 (0:0) Blue Thunder
Match 3 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 16:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC 11 : 8 (0:0) Rotorua Dragons
Match 8 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 16:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze 10 : 2 (0:0) TPHS Junior Boys
Match 1 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 16:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes 18 : 5 (0:0) TBC Junior B
Match 7 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 16:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue 10 : 9 (0:0) COD Squad
Match Day 2 Report
Match 15 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 14:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder 15 : 3 (0:0) ACG Comets
Match 13 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 14:00
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze 6 : 8 (0:0) OTC KFC
Match 11 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 14:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A 17 : 2 (0:0) Rotorua Dragons
Match 18 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 14:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys 1 : 11 (0:0) Bigfoot
Match 12 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 14:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B 13 : 3 (0:0) Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
Match 14 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 14:45
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United 2 : 19 (0:0) Tauranga City Red
Match 17 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs 6 : 9 (0:0) COD Squad
Match 10 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes 12 : 3 (0:0) Challenge
Match 16 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue 3 : 0 (0:0) AC Boys Blue
Match Day 3 Report
Match 27 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 24 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : Tauranga City Red
Match 23 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : AC United
Match 21 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : Challenge
Match 26 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : COD Squad
Match 22 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : Rotorua Dragons
Match 19 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : TBC Junior B
Match 20 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : Cornflakes
Match 25 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : Blue Thunder
Match Day 4 Report
Match 36 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 28 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes : Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
Match 32 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Red : Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze
Match 30 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
COD Squad : ACG Comets
Match 31 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder : AC Boys Blue
Match 33 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United : Tauranga City Blue
Match 34 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rotorua Dragons : Tauranga City Scrambled Legs
Match 29 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : OTC KFC
Match 35 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Challenge : Bigfoot
Match Day 5 Report
Match 44 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : Blue Thunder
Match 38 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : TBC Junior A
Match 42 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : AC United
Match 37 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : TBC Junior B
Match 41 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : Rotorua Dragons
Match 43 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : Tauranga City Red
Match 39 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : Cornflakes
Match 40 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : Challenge
Match 45 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys : COD Squad
Match Day 6 Report
Match 52 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rotorua Dragons : Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze
Match 53 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Challenge : Tauranga City Blue
Match 48 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
Match 49 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 47 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : Bigfoot
Match 46 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes : Tauranga City Scrambled Legs
Match 51 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United : AC Boys Blue
Match 50 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Red : ACG Comets
Match 54 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B : COD Squad
Match Day 7 Report
Match 60 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : Rotorua Dragons
Match 62 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys : Tauranga City Red
Match 61 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : AC United
Match 57 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : TBC Junior A
Match 56 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : OTC KFC
Match 59 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : Challenge
Match 55 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : TBC Junior B
Match 63 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
COD Squad : Blue Thunder
Match 58 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : Cornflakes
Match Day 8 Report
Match 69 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rotorua Dragons : ACG Comets
Match 65 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : Tauranga City Scrambled Legs
Match 64 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : Tauranga City Blue
Match 72 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes : Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze
Match 70 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Challenge : AC Boys Blue
Match 67 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Red : COD Squad
Match 71 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B : Blue Thunder
Match 68 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 66 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : Bigfoot
Match Day 9 Report
Match 79 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys : Rotorua Dragons
Match 74 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
Match 75 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : OTC KFC
Match 77 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : Cornflakes
Match 76 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : TBC Junior A
Match 80 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
COD Squad : AC United
Match 73 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : TBC Junior B
Match 81 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder : Tauranga City Red
Match 78 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : Challenge
Match Day 10 Report
Match 84 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze
Match 86 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : Tauranga City Scrambled Legs
Match 85 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : Tauranga City Blue
Match 88 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rotorua Dragons : COD Squad
Match 87 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United : Blue Thunder
Match 90 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B : Tauranga City Red
Match 82 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes : ACG Comets
Match 89 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Challenge : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 83 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : AC Boys Blue
Match Day 11 Report
Match 99 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Red : AC United
Match 98 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder : Rotorua Dragons
Match 94 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : OTC KFC
Match 91 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : TBC Junior B
Match 92 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : Bigfoot
Match 97 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
COD Squad : Challenge
Match 96 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys : Cornflakes
Match 95 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : TBC Junior A
Match 93 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
Match Day 12 Report
Match 102 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : ACG Comets
Match 105 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : Tauranga City Blue
Match 103 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : AC Boys Blue
Match 108 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B : AC United
Match 100 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes : COD Squad
Match 101 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 107 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Challenge : Blue Thunder
Match 104 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze
Match 106 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rotorua Dragons : Tauranga City Red
Match Day 13 Report
Match 112 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
Match 115 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder : Cornflakes
Match 110 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : Tauranga City Scrambled Legs
Match 114 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
COD Squad : TBC Junior A
Match 116 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Red : Challenge
Match 109 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : TBC Junior B
Match 111 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : Bigfoot
Match 117 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United : Rotorua Dragons
Match 113 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys : OTC KFC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 120 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : COD Squad
Match 126 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B : Rotorua Dragons
Match 121 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 118 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes : Tauranga City Red
Match 119 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : Blue Thunder
Match 123 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : AC Boys Blue
Match 124 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze
Match 125 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Challenge : AC United
Match 122 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : ACG Comets
Match Day 15 Report
Match 135 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : Tauranga City Blue
Match 131 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Red : TBC Junior A
Match 132 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United : Cornflakes
Match 128 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys : Bigfoot
Match 133 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rotorua Dragons : Challenge
Match 127 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : Tauranga City Scrambled Legs
Match 129 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
COD Squad : Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
Match 130 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder : OTC KFC
Match 134 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : TBC Junior B
Match Day 16 Report
Match 140 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bigfoot : COD Squad
Match 138 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
OTC KFC : Tauranga City Red
Match 136 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Cornflakes : Rotorua Dragons
Match 143 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze : AC Boys Blue
Match 144 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior B : Challenge
Match 142 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Blue : ACG Comets
Match 139 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Rovers JHS Bandits : Blue Thunder
Match 141 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Scrambled Legs : TPHS Junior Boys
Match 137 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TBC Junior A : AC United
Match Day 17 Report
Match 153 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Challenge : Cornflakes
Match 146 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
ACG Comets : Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze
Match 149 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Blue Thunder : Bigfoot
Match 147 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
TPHS Junior Boys : Tauranga City Blue
Match 145 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC Boys Blue : TBC Junior B
Match 151 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
AC United : OTC KFC
Match 148 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
COD Squad : Tauranga City Scrambled Legs
Match 152 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Rotorua Dragons : TBC Junior A
Match 150 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 15:30
Trustpower Arena, Tauranga
Tauranga City Red : Blue Rovers JHS Bandits
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tauranga City Red 2 2 0 0 29 2 27 6
2 TBC Junior A 2 2 0 0 29 3 26 6
3 Cornflakes 2 2 0 0 30 8 22 6
4 Blue Thunder 2 2 0 0 22 6 16 6
5 OTC KFC 2 2 0 0 19 14 5 6
6 Tauranga City Blue 2 2 0 0 13 9 4 6
7 Bethlehem College Junior High Bronze 2 1 0 1 16 10 6 3
8 COD Squad 2 1 0 1 18 16 2 3
9 Bigfoot 2 1 0 1 11 11 0 3
10 TBC Junior B 2 1 0 1 18 21 -3 3
11 Blue Rovers JHS Bandits 2 1 0 1 8 15 -7 3
12 ACG Comets 2 1 0 1 6 15 -9 3
13 AC Boys Blue 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
14 Tauranga City Scrambled Legs 2 0 0 2 9 16 -7 0
15 Rotorua Dragons 2 0 0 2 10 28 -18 0
16 TPHS Junior Boys 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
17 AC United 2 0 0 2 4 24 -20 0
18 Challenge 2 0 0 2 4 24 -20 0