FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP Junior 9th Grade Prelim 1 2018

Western BOP Junior 9th Grade Prelim 1 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vikings 9 4 : 3 (:) Tauranga City Makos
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 5 : 2 (:) Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys 5 : 2 (:) Waipuna Inferno 9
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Makos 1 : 3 (:) Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators 0 : 5 (:) Waipuna Inferno 9
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 5 : 3 (0:0) Papamoa Vikings 9
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vikings 9 2 : 0 (:) Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys 2 : 3 (:) Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Inferno 9 0 : 1 (:) Tauranga City Makos
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vikings 9 8 : 2 (:) Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 1 : 1 (:) Waipuna Inferno 9
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators 0 : 0 (:) Tauranga City Makos
Match Day 5 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Inferno 9 3 : 3 (:) Papamoa Vikings 9
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys 4 : 1 (:) Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:15
Links Ave
Tauranga City Makos 1 : 1 (0:0) Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 5 3 2 0 15 9 6 11
2 Papamoa Vikings 9 5 3 1 1 20 13 7 10
3 Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys 5 3 0 2 16 15 1 9
4 Tauranga City Makos 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
5 Waipuna Inferno 9 5 1 2 2 11 10 1 5
6 Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators 5 0 1 4 3 16 -13 1