FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP Junior 9th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Western BOP Junior 9th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 3 : 4 (0:0) Papamoa Trojans 9
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators 1 : 6 (0:3) Papamoa Vikings 9
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys 8 : 3 (0:0) Tauranga City Phoenix
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Makos 10 : 2 (:) Waipuna Knights 9
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Knights 9 1 : 8 (:) Papamoa Vikings 9
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Trojans 9 2 : 4 (0:0) Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Phoenix 2 : 12 (0:0) Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators
Match 5 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City Makos 1 : 8 (:) Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators 2 : 5 (0:0) Papamoa Trojans 9
Match 9 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 8 : 0 (0:0) Waipuna Knights 9
Match 10 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys 4 : 1 (:) Tauranga City Makos
Match 12 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vikings 9 3 : 2 (:) Waipuna Inferno 9
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Trojans 9 2 : 5 (:) Papamoa Vikings 9
Match 16 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Knights 9 0 : 5 (:) Waipuna Inferno 9
Match 14 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 2 : 3 (0:0) Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys
Match 13 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Makos 4 : 5 (:) Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
ASB Arena Fields, Tauranga
Waipuna Inferno 9 : Papamoa Trojans 9
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vikings 9 : Tauranga City Makos
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys : Waipuna Knights 9
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators : Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys : Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Makos : Waipuna Inferno 9
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Knights 9 : Papamoa Trojans 9
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys : Papamoa Vikings 9
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vikings 9 : Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Trojans 9 : Tauranga City Makos
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators : Waipuna Knights 9
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
ASB Arena Fields, Tauranga
Waipuna Inferno 9 : Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Papamoa Vikings 9 4 4 0 0 22 6 16 12
2 Otumoetai Tigers Grade 9 Boys 4 4 0 0 19 8 11 12
3 Otumoetai Predators G9 Boys 4 2 0 2 21 8 13 6
4 Blue Rovers 9 Gladiators 4 2 0 2 20 17 3 6
5 Papamoa Trojans 9 4 2 0 2 13 14 -1 6
6 Waipuna Inferno 9 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
7 Tauranga City Makos 4 1 0 3 16 19 -3 3
8 Tauranga City Phoenix 2 0 0 2 5 20 -15 0
9 Waipuna Knights 9 4 0 0 4 3 31 -28 0