FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP Junior 11th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Western BOP Junior 11th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park, Te Puke
Te Puke Warriors 11 0 : 5 (0:0) Papamoa Cobras 11
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11 11 : 1 (0:0) Tauranga City Jimmy Squad
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
ASB Arena Fields, Tauranga
Tauranga City All Whites 4 : 6 (0:0) Otumoetai FC Academy 11
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vipers 11 2 : 3 (0:0) Blue Rovers 11 Strikers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Cobras 11 3 : 14 (0:0) Blue Rovers 11 Strikers
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai FC Academy 11 6 : 1 (3:1) Papamoa Vipers 11
Match 5 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park, Te Puke
Te Puke Warriors 11 1 : 21 (0:0) Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Jimmy Squad 0 : 17 (0:7) Tauranga City All Whites
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vipers 11 1 : 4 (0:0) Tauranga City All Whites
Match 9 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11 13 : 2 (0:0) Papamoa Cobras 11
Match 12 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:30
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 11 Strikers 3 : 9 (0:0) Otumoetai FC Academy 11
Match 10 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:30
Bethlehem College
Bethlehem College Strikers 11 4 : 3 (0:0) Tauranga City Jimmy Squad
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11 2 : 5 (0:0) Papamoa Vipers 11
Match 15 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Jimmy Squad 6 : 3 (:) Papamoa Cobras 11
Match 16 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 11 Strikers 1 : 4 (0:0) Tauranga City All Whites
Match 13 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Bethlehem College
Bethlehem College Strikers 11 1 : 21 (0:0) Otumoetai FC Academy 11
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
ASB Arena Fields, Tauranga
Tauranga City All Whites : Papamoa Cobras 11
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai FC Academy 11 : Tauranga City Jimmy Squad
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vipers 11 : Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 11 Strikers : Bethlehem College Strikers 11
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Jubilee Park, Te Puke
Bethlehem College Strikers 11 : Otumoetai FC Academy 11
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Cobras 11 : Tauranga City Jimmy Squad
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
ASB Arena Fields, Tauranga
Tauranga City All Whites : Papamoa Vipers 11
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11 : Blue Rovers 11 Strikers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Vipers 11 : Papamoa Cobras 11
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 11 Strikers : Tauranga City All Whites
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai FC Academy 11 : Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Jimmy Squad : Bethlehem College Strikers 11
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Otumoetai FC Academy 11 4 4 0 0 42 9 33 12
2 Otumoetai FC Fergy Park Rangers 11 4 3 0 1 47 9 38 9
3 Tauranga City All Whites 4 3 0 1 29 8 21 9
4 Blue Rovers 11 Strikers 4 2 0 2 21 18 3 6
5 Papamoa Vipers 11 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6 3
6 Bethlehem College Strikers 11 2 1 0 1 5 24 -19 3
7 Papamoa Cobras 11 4 1 0 3 13 33 -20 3
8 Tauranga City Jimmy Squad 4 1 0 3 10 35 -25 3
9 Te Puke Warriors 11 2 0 0 2 1 26 -25 0