FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP Junior 10th Grade Prelim 5 2018

Western BOP Junior 10th Grade Prelim 5 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Papamoa Stingrays 10 : (:) BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Wolves 10 0 : 1 (:) Otumoetai Terminators
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 All Stars 6 : 0 (2:0) Katikati Dragons 10
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Centennial Park, Te Puke
Te Puke Lions 10 4 : 1 (0:0) Otumoetai Bandits 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Stingrays 10 3 : 2 (0:0) Blue Rovers 10 All Stars
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Moore Park
Katikati Dragons 10 0 : 3 (0:0) Te Puke Lions 10
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Bandits 10 1 : 3 (0:0) Waipuna Wolves 10
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) Otumoetai Terminators
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Terminators 2 : 0 (:) Otumoetai Bandits 10
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Wolves 10 8 : 0 (:) Katikati Dragons 10
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Blue Rovers 10 All Stars : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Centennial Park, Te Puke
Te Puke Lions 10 1 : 6 (0:0) Papamoa Stingrays 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 All Stars 4 : 4 (0:0) Te Puke Lions 10
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Stingrays 10 4 : 2 (:) Waipuna Wolves 10
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Otumoetai Bandits 10
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Moore Park
Katikati Dragons 10 1 : 4 (:) Otumoetai Terminators
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Bandits 10 4 : 0 (0:0) Katikati Dragons 10
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Terminators 2 : 2 (0:0) Papamoa Stingrays 10
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Te Puke Lions 10 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Wolves 10 2 : 4 (:) Blue Rovers 10 All Stars
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Katikati Dragons 10
Match 21 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Stingrays 10 : Otumoetai Bandits 10
Match 23 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Centennial Park, Te Puke
Te Puke Lions 10 : Waipuna Wolves 10
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 All Stars : Otumoetai Terminators
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Moore Park
Katikati Dragons 10 : Papamoa Stingrays 10
Match 26 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Terminators : Te Puke Lions 10
Match 25 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Wolves 10 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 27 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Bandits 10 : Blue Rovers 10 All Stars
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Papamoa Stingrays 10 4 3 1 0 15 7 8 10
2 Otumoetai Terminators 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
3 Blue Rovers 10 All Stars 4 2 1 1 16 9 7 7
4 Te Puke Lions 10 4 2 1 1 12 11 1 7
5 Waipuna Wolves 10 5 2 0 3 15 10 5 6
6 Otumoetai Bandits 10 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
7 Katikati Dragons 10 5 0 0 5 1 25 -24 0
8 BYE - WaiBOP Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0