FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Western BOP Junior 10th Grade Grading Red 2018

Western BOP Junior 10th Grade Grading Red 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Trustpower Arena Fields, Tauranga
Tauranga City Raiders 1 : 12 (1:8) Blue Rovers 10 Vipers
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Moore Park
Katikati Messy Wolves 10 9 : 0 (4:0) Otumoetai Crusaders 10
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Tornados 10 19 : 1 (:) Omokoroa Redbulls 10
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Barracudas 10 0 : 16 (:) Blue Rovers 10 Shredders
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Western Ave, Omokoroa
Omokoroa Redbulls 10 2 : 8 (0:0) Otumoetai Crusaders 10
Match 5 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Tornados 10 8 : 1 (0:0) Blue Rovers 10 Vipers
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Barracudas 10 0 : 5 (:) Tauranga City Raiders
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 Shredders 2 : 3 (1:2) Katikati Messy Wolves 10
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Tornados 10 6 : 2 (:) Blue Rovers 10 Shredders
Match 10 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Barracudas 10 5 : 0 (0:0) Omokoroa Redbulls 10
Match 11 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Moore Park
Katikati Messy Wolves 10 7 : 0 (3:0) Blue Rovers 10 Vipers
Match 9 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Raiders 7 : 5 (:) Otumoetai Crusaders 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Waipuna Park
Waipuna Titans 10 2 : 4 (:) Blue Rovers 10 Shredders
Match 15 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 Vipers 8 : 2 (:) Otumoetai Crusaders 10
Match 13 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Blake Park
Tauranga City Thunder 2 : 9 (0:3) Katikati Messy Wolves 10
Match 14 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City Raiders 9 : 1 (:) Papamoa Barracudas 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 Shredders : Blue Rovers 10 Vipers
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Crusaders 10 : Tauranga City Thunder
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Barracudas 10 : Waipuna Titans 10
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Moore Park
Katikati Messy Wolves 10 : Tauranga City Raiders
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Trustpower Arena Fields, Tauranga
Tauranga City Raiders : Otumoetai Crusaders 10
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Gordon Spratt Reserve
Papamoa Barracudas 10 : Katikati Messy Wolves 10
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Waipuna Park
Tauranga City Thunder : Blue Rovers 10 Shredders
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Western Ave, Omokoroa
Waipuna Titans 10 : Blue Rovers 10 Vipers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Fergusson Park
Otumoetai Crusaders 10 : Papamoa Barracudas 10
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 Shredders : Tauranga City Raiders
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Pemberton Park
Blue Rovers 10 Vipers : Tauranga City Thunder
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Moore Park
Katikati Messy Wolves 10 : Waipuna Titans 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Katikati Messy Wolves 10 4 4 0 0 28 4 24 12
2 Waipuna Tornados 10 3 3 0 0 33 4 29 9
3 Tauranga City Raiders 4 3 0 1 22 18 4 9
4 Blue Rovers 10 Shredders 4 2 0 2 24 11 13 6
5 Blue Rovers 10 Vipers 4 2 0 2 21 18 3 6
6 Otumoetai Crusaders 10 4 1 0 3 15 26 -11 3
7 Papamoa Barracudas 10 4 1 0 3 6 30 -24 3
8 Waipuna Titans 10 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
9 Tauranga City Thunder 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
10 Omokoroa Redbulls 10 3 0 0 3 3 32 -29 0