FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato U9 Boys and Girls Futsal League Term 1 2019

Waikato U9 Boys and Girls Futsal League Term 1 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Rebels 2 : 1 (0:0) HCS Rebels
Match 3 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Panthers 4 : 2 (0:0) St Joseph's Jupiter
Match 1 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Forest Lake Akonga 0 : 3 (0:0) Northern United U9 Thunderbirds
Match 4 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Hawks 1 : 10 (0:0) Northern United U9 Cowboys
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
St Joseph's Jupiter 4 : 5 (0:0) Northern United U9 Hawks
Match 5 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Forest Lake Akonga 1 : 6 (0:0) Northern United U9 Rebels
Match 8 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Thunderbirds 1 : 16 (0:0) Northern United U9 Cowboys
Match 7 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
HCS Rebels 0 : 6 (0:0) Northern United U9 Panthers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Hawks : HCS Rebels
Match 12 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Cowboys : St Joseph's Jupiter
Match 9 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Rebels : Northern United U9 Thunderbirds
Match 10 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Panthers : Forest Lake Akonga
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Forest Lake Akonga 3 : 11 (0:0) Northern United U9 Hawks
Match 14 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Rebels 6 : 5 (0:0) Northern United U9 Panthers
Match 15 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
HCS Rebels 1 : 8 (0:0) Northern United U9 Cowboys
Match 16 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Thunderbirds 3 : 7 (0:0) St Joseph's Jupiter
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Hawks 0 : 5 (0:0) Northern United U9 Rebels
Match 19 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Cowboys 12 : 2 (0:0) Forest Lake Akonga
Match 20 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
St Joseph's Jupiter 2 : 0 (0:0) HCS Rebels
Match 17 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Panthers 8 : 1 (0:0) Northern United U9 Thunderbirds
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Forest Lake Akonga : St Joseph's Jupiter
Match 23 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Panthers : Northern United U9 Hawks
Match 22 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Rebels : Northern United U9 Cowboys
Match 24 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Thunderbirds : HCS Rebels
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 29.03.2019. 29.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Cowboys : Northern United U9 Panthers
Match 28 29.03.2019. 29.03.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
HCS Rebels : Forest Lake Akonga
Match 27 29.03.2019. 29.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
St Joseph's Jupiter : Northern United U9 Rebels
Match 25 29.03.2019. 29.03.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Hawks : Northern United U9 Thunderbirds
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 05.04.2019. 05.04.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Forest Lake Akonga : Northern United U9 Thunderbirds
Match 30 05.04.2019. 05.04.2019. 16:30
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Rebels : HCS Rebels
Match 31 05.04.2019. 05.04.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Panthers : St Joseph's Jupiter
Match 32 05.04.2019. 05.04.2019. 17:15
The Peak, Rototuna
Northern United U9 Hawks : Northern United U9 Cowboys
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United U9 Cowboys 4 4 0 0 46 5 41 12
2 Northern United U9 Rebels 4 4 0 0 19 7 12 12
3 Northern United U9 Panthers 4 3 0 1 23 9 14 9
4 St Joseph's Jupiter 4 2 0 2 15 12 3 6
5 Northern United U9 Hawks 4 2 0 2 17 22 -5 6
6 Northern United U9 Thunderbirds 4 1 0 3 8 31 -23 3
7 HCS Rebels 4 0 0 4 2 18 -16 0
8 Forest Lake Akonga 4 0 0 4 6 32 -26 0