FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Plate 2018

Waikato Plate 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Waikato Unicol
Waikato Unicol Black 0 : 1 (0:1) Claudelands Rovers Pacers C's
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:00
Bremworth Park
West Hamilton Utd B 7 : 2 (2:0) West Hamilton Utd Floppy Noodles
Match 4 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC Mens D 1 : 4 (2:2) Cambridge Mens D1
Match 7 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Mens D2 4 : 5 (2:2) Putaruru Rangers AFC
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:00
Anchor Park
Te Awamutu C Division Team 4 : 3 (0:0) St Paul's Corinthians
Match 5 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:00
Discovery Park
NUSC Gaffers 0 : 5 (0:3) Waikato Unicol Red
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:00
Otorohanga Domain
Bailey Ingham Otorohanga Reserves 3 : 5 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Mens D2
Match 8 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:00
Gower Park
Melville B52s 0 : 1 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers C Vets
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:00
Waikato Unicol
Waikato Unicol Veterans 1 : 2 (:) West Hamilton Utd B
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Anchor Park
Te Awamutu C Division Team :
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
: Putaruru Rangers AFC
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
: Claudelands Rovers C Vets
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Mens D1 :
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Mens D2 :
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
: Waikato Unicol Red
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
: Claudelands Rovers Pacers C's
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:00
Waikato Unicol
Waikato Unicol Red 8 : 0 (:) Claudelands Rovers Pacers C's
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:00
Bremworth Park
West Hamilton Utd B 4 : 3 (0:0) Te Awamutu C Division Team
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers C Vets 2 : 1 (0:0) Putaruru Rangers AFC
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Mens D1 3 : 4 (:) Te Aroha Cobras Mens D2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers C Vets 2 : 3 PEN 1:1 (0:0) West Hamilton Utd B
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:00
Jansen Park
Waikato Unicol Red 6 : 0 (:) Te Aroha Cobras Mens D2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 12:00
Bremworth Park
West Hamilton Utd B 1 : 2 (:) Waikato Unicol Red
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waikato Unicol Red 4 4 0 0 21 1 20 12
2 West Hamilton Utd B 5 3 0 1 15 9 6 11
3 Claudelands Rovers C Vets 3 2 0 0 4 2 2 7
4 Te Aroha Cobras Mens D2 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 6
5 Putaruru Rangers AFC 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
6 Te Awamutu C Division Team 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
7 Claudelands Rovers Pacers C's 2 1 0 1 1 8 -7 3
8 Cambridge Mens D1 2 0 0 1 7 6 1 2
9 Melville Utd AFC Mens D 1 0 0 0 2 4 -2 1
10 Cambridge Mens D2 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
11 Melville B52s 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 St Paul's Corinthians 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
13 Waikato Unicol Black 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Waikato Unicol Veterans 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15 Bailey Ingham Otorohanga Reserves 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
16 NUSC Gaffers 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
17 West Hamilton Utd Floppy Noodles 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0