FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Copper-2 2018

Waikato Junior U8 Girls Copper-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Tactix U8 Girls 6 : 0 (0:0) Newstead Rebels 8 Girls
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8 5 : 2 (:) Glenview Amazons U8 Girls
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls : (:) St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Grosvenor Park
Newstead Rebels 8 Girls 1 : 3 (:) Matamata Ravens U8
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 5 : 4 (:) Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls : (:) Gordonton Ravens U8 girls
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8 5 : 3 (0:0) Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls : (:) Gordonton Ravens U8 girls
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Tactix U8 Girls 2 : 2 (0:0) Matamata Ravens U8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Newstead School
Newstead Rebels 8 Girls 2 : 1 (:) Glenview Amazons U8 Girls
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Tactix U8 Girls 4 : 2 (0:0) St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Grosvenor Park
St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls : Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Newstead School
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 1 : 10 (:) Gordonton Ravens U8 girls
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Ravens U8 1 : 0 (:) Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Tactix U8 Girls 1 : 2 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Newstead School
Newstead Rebels 8 Girls : Gordonton Ravens U8 girls
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:55
Matamata Domain
Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls 3 : 1 (0:0) St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:20
Matamata Domain
Matamata Ravens U8 0 : 1 (:) St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls
Match Day 3 Report
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Ravens U8 girls : St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 1 : 4 (:) Northern United Tactix U8 Girls
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Gordonton School
St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls 4 : 4 (0:0) Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Northern United Tactix U8 Girls 5 : 2 (0:0) St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Ravens U8 0 : 6 (0:4) Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Gordonton School
Gordonton Ravens U8 girls 4 : 2 (0:0) Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Glenview Park
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 5 : 1 (:) St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Matamata Domain
Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8 3 : 0 (2:0) Newstead Rebels 8 Girls
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:20
Matamata Domain
Matamata Ravens U8 1 : 1 (:) Newstead Rebels 8 Girls
Match Day 4 Report
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls 0 : 4 (0:0) Newstead Rebels 8 Girls
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8 6 : 2 (4:2) Gordonton Ravens U8 girls
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 1 : 3 (:) St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls
Match 29 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
Gordonton Ravens U8 girls : St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Newstead Rebels 8 Girls 0 : 6 (0:0) Northern United Tactix U8 Girls
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls 2 : 1 (:) Matamata Ravens U8
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls 0 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Tactix U8 Girls
Match 30 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8 4 : 1 (2:1) St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Glenview Park
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 1 : 1 (:) Matamata Ravens U8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls 5 : 2 (:) Matamata Ravens U8
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 2 : 7 (:) Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Ravens U8 girls : St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Chartwell Park
Matamata Ravens U8 0 : 4 (:) Newstead Rebels 8 Girls
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8 5 : 2 (3:1) Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Gordonton School
St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls 1 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Tactix U8 Girls
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Glenview Park
Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 3 : 1 (:) Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Gordonton School
Gordonton Ravens U8 girls 3 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Tactix U8 Girls
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls : Newstead Rebels 8 Girls
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Huntly Thistle Bluebirds U8 9 9 0 0 43 13 30 27
2 Northern United Tactix U8 Girls 10 7 1 2 36 13 23 22
3 Newstead Rebels 8 Girls 8 3 1 4 12 20 -8 10
4 Glenview Amazons U8 Girls 10 3 1 6 22 38 -16 10
5 Gordonton Ravens U8 girls 4 3 0 1 19 9 10 9
6 Matamata Ravens U8 10 2 3 5 11 23 -12 9
7 St Josephs Eagles U8 Girls 5 2 1 2 12 15 -3 7
8 St Josephs Falcons U8 Girls 6 2 0 4 11 19 -8 6
9 Morrinsville Bears U8 Girls 10 1 1 8 19 35 -16 4