FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior U10 Girls Grading Scarlet 2018

Waikato Junior U10 Girls Grading Scarlet 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls 5 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Pulse U10 Girls
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls 1 : 4 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls 1 : 4 (0:1) Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Mermaids U10 girls 1 : 1 (0:0) Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:30
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls : (:) BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls 0 : 3 (0:0) Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Pulse U10 Girls 0 : 7 (0:0) Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls 5 : 5 (:) Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls 14 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Mermaids U10 girls
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls : Northern United Pulse U10 Girls
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls : Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls : Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Mermaids U10 girls : Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls : Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls : Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Pulse U10 Girls : Raglan Mermaids U10 girls
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls : Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Mermaids U10 girls : Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls : Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls : Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls : Northern United Pulse U10 Girls
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls : Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Pulse U10 Girls : Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls : Raglan Mermaids U10 girls
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls : Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls : Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls : Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls : Northern United Pulse U10 Girls
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Mermaids U10 girls : Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls : Raglan Mermaids U10 girls
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls : Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls : Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Northern United Pulse U10 Girls
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls : Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Pulse U10 Girls : Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls : Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls : Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Mermaids U10 girls : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls : Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Firebirds U10 Girls 2 2 0 0 18 2 16 6
2 Tamahere Strikers U10 Girls 2 1 0 1 8 4 4 3
3 Hamilton Marist Phoenix U10 Girls 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Tamahere Gunners U10 Girls 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
5 Cambridge Sparklers U10 Girls 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 2
6 Morrinsville Phoenix U10 Girls 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
7 Te Kowhai Divas U10 Girls 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Northern United Pulse U10 Girls 2 0 1 1 5 12 -7 1
9 Raglan Mermaids U10 girls 2 0 1 1 2 15 -13 1
10 BYE - WaiBOP Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0