FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior U10 Girls Grading Pink 2018

Waikato Junior U10 Girls Grading Pink 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls 5 : 1 (:) Matamata Vixens U10
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:30
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls 3 : 14 (:) Gordonton Divas U10 girls
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:30
Southwell School
Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10 0 : 3 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Hawks U10 Girls 0 : 7 (:) St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls 0 : 5 (0:0) Raglan Seastars U10 girls
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls 8 : 2 (:) Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls 5 : 3 (2:2) Gordonton Divas U10 girls
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls 1 : 5 (:) Glenview Hawks U10 Girls
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Seastars U10 girls 10 : 1 (0:0) Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Vixens U10 2 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls : Matamata Vixens U10
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10 : Raglan Seastars U10 girls
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Hawks U10 Girls : Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Divas U10 girls : Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls : St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls : Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Seastars U10 girls : Glenview Hawks U10 Girls
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Vixens U10 : Gordonton Divas U10 girls
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls : Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls : Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls : St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Divas U10 girls : Raglan Seastars U10 girls
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Hawks U10 Girls : Matamata Vixens U10
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10 : Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls : Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls : Gordonton Divas U10 girls
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls : Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Seastars U10 girls : Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Hawks U10 Girls : Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Vixens U10 : St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls : Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls : Glenview Hawks U10 Girls
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10 : Matamata Vixens U10
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls : Raglan Seastars U10 girls
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Divas U10 girls : Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Hawks U10 Girls : Gordonton Divas U10 girls
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10 : Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Vixens U10 : Raglan Seastars U10 girls
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls : Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls : St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls : Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Seastars U10 girls : Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Divas U10 girls : Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls : Glenview Hawks U10 Girls
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls : Matamata Vixens U10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Raglan Seastars U10 girls 2 2 0 0 15 1 14 6
2 Cambridge Ferns U10 Girls 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6
3 St Josephs Ravens U10 Girls 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
4 Hamilton Wanderers Leopards U10 Girls 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
5 Gordonton Divas U10 girls 2 1 0 1 17 8 9 3
6 Glenview Hawks U10 Girls 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3 3
7 Matamata Vixens U10 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
8 Southwell School Chelsea Girls U10 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0
9 Western Utd Eagles U10 Girls 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
10 Te Awamutu Galaxy Girls U10 Girls 2 0 0 2 4 24 -20 0