FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 9th Grade Preliminary Navy 2018

Waikato Junior 9th Grade Preliminary Navy 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 9 3 : 1 (0:0) Southwell School Stars 9
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Barracudas 9 1 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Peru 9
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Paraguay 9 8 : 2 (0:0) Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Forest Lake Akonga 9 7 : 3 (0:0) Tamahere Gryphons 9
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 1 : 3 (0:0) Southwell School Stars 9
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Barracudas 9 1 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Paraguay 9
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Stars 9 5 : 11 (0:0) Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Paraguay 9 3 : 2 (0:0) Northern United Peru 9
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 9 3 : 1 (0:0) Morrinsville Barracudas 9
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 9 1 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Paraguay 9
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Barracudas 9 3 : 0 (0:0) Southwell School Stars 9
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 2 : 6 (0:0) Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match Day 5 Report
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Forest Lake Akonga 9 4 : 3 (0:0) Morrinsville Barracudas 9
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Stars 9 : Northern United Paraguay 9
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 9 3 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Peru 9
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Paraguay 9 4 4 0 0 18 6 12 12
2 Forest Lake Akonga 9 5 4 0 1 30 21 9 12
3 Tamahere Gryphons 9 5 3 0 2 13 13 0 9
4 Morrinsville Barracudas 9 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2 4
5 Southwell School Stars 9 4 1 0 3 9 18 -9 3
6 Northern United Peru 9 5 0 1 4 6 16 -10 1