FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 9th Grade Preliminary Emerald 2018

Waikato Junior 9th Grade Preliminary Emerald 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 4 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Gliders 9
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Chile 9 5 : 5 (0:0) Hillcrest Typhoons 9
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Snappers 9th grade 6 : 3 (0:0) Western Utd Mohawks 9
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gliders 9 2 : 2 (0:0) Northern United Chile 9
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Snappers 9th grade 2 : 7 (0:0) Hillcrest Typhoons 9
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mohawks 9 1 : 6 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Snappers 9th grade 1 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Chile 9
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 0 : 11 (:) Hillcrest Typhoons 9
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mohawks 9 4 : 0 (0:0) Tamahere Gliders 9
Match Day 4 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Typhoons 9 6 : 1 (:) Tamahere Gliders 9
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 8 : 3 (0:0) Raglan Snappers 9th grade
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Chile 9 1 : 9 (0:0) Western Utd Mohawks 9
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Chile 9 6 : 4 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gliders 9 2 : 2 (0:0) Raglan Snappers 9th grade
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Typhoons 9 1 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Mohawks 9
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hillcrest Typhoons 9 5 3 2 0 30 9 21 11
2 Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 5 3 0 2 22 23 -1 9
3 Northern United Chile 9 5 2 2 1 17 21 -4 8
4 Western Utd Mohawks 9 5 2 1 2 18 14 4 7
5 Raglan Snappers 9th grade 5 1 1 3 14 23 -9 4
6 Tamahere Gliders 9 5 0 2 3 7 18 -11 2