FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading White 2018

Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading White 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : (:) BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 2 : 3 (0:0) Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 3 : 3 (:) Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:30
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 2 : 4 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:30
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 0 : 10 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 3 : 1 (:) Cambridge Jets 9
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 2 : 2 (0:0) HCS Dragons 9
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 1 : 8 (0:) Northern United Peru 9
Match Day 2 Report
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : (:) BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Comets 9 8 : 0 (0:0) Knighton Cobras 9
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 0 : 2 (:) Morrinsville Jaguars 9
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Dragons 9 2 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Uruguay 9
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 0 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Venezuela 9
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Phoenix 9 0 : 8 (:) Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 10 : 1 (0:0) Woodstock Conquerors 9
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Jets 9 2 : 6 (:) Horotiu Panthers 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 : Northern United Peru 9
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : HCS Dragons 9
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 : Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 : Matamata Jets 9
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 : Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 : Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Cambridge Jets 9
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match Day 4 Report
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 : Northern United Uruguay 9
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Akonga 9 : Northern United Venezuela 9
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 : Woodstock Conquerors 9
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Comets 9 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 : Te Awamutu Red Devils 9
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Dragons 9 : Knighton Cobras 9
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Phoenix 9 : Cambridge Jets 9
Match Day 5 Report
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 : Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 : HCS Dragons 9
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 : Northern United Peru 9
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Jets 9 : Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 : Morrinsville Jaguars 9
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : Matamata Jets 9
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match Day 6 Report
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 : Knighton Cobras 9
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 : Te Awamutu Red Devils 9
Match 47 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 : Northern United Venezuela 9
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Akonga 9 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Comets 9 : Cambridge Jets 9
Match 48 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Phoenix 9 : Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 : Northern United Uruguay 9
Match 46 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Dragons 9 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match Day 7 Report
Match 50 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : Woodstock Conquerors 9
Match 49 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 : Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 56 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 : Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 55 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Jets 9 : Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 53 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Northern United Peru 9
Match 51 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 : Morrinsville Jaguars 9
Match 54 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : HCS Dragons 9
Match 52 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 : Matamata Jets 9
Match Day 8 Report
Match 61 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Akonga 9 : Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match 64 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Phoenix 9 : Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 58 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 : Northern United Venezuela 9
Match 60 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 : Te Awamutu Red Devils 9
Match 63 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 62 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Dragons 9 : Cambridge Jets 9
Match 59 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 : Knighton Cobras 9
Match 57 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match Day 9 Report
Match 67 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 : Woodstock Conquerors 9
Match 65 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 68 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Morrinsville Jaguars 9
Match 72 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Comets 9 : Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 69 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Matamata Jets 9
Match 66 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 : Northern United Uruguay 9
Match 71 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 : HCS Dragons 9
Match 70 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Jets 9 : Northern United Peru 9
Match Day 10 Report
Match 73 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 : Cambridge Jets 9
Match 79 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 : Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match 76 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 : Northern United Venezuela 9
Match 75 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 77 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : Knighton Cobras 9
Match 78 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Dragons 9 : Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 74 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 80 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Phoenix 9 : Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match Day 11 Report
Match 87 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Comets 9 : Northern United Peru 9
Match 82 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 : Te Awamutu Red Devils 9
Match 86 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 : Matamata Jets 9
Match 85 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Jets 9 : Morrinsville Jaguars 9
Match 84 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Woodstock Conquerors 9
Match 88 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Akonga 9 : HCS Dragons 9
Match 81 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 : Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 83 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Northern United Uruguay 9
Match Day 12 Report
Match 95 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 : Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 90 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 : Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match 93 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 91 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 : Cambridge Jets 9
Match 96 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Phoenix 9 : HCS Dragons 9
Match 89 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 : Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 92 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 94 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 : Northern United Venezuela 9
Match Day 13 Report
Match 101 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 : Woodstock Conquerors 9
Match 98 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Knighton Cobras 9
Match 97 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 : Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 103 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Akonga 9 : Matamata Jets 9
Match 104 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Dragons 9 : Northern United Peru 9
Match 102 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Comets 9 : Morrinsville Jaguars 9
Match 99 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Te Awamutu Red Devils 9
Match 100 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Jets 9 : Northern United Uruguay 9
Match Day 14 Report
Match 111 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Venezuela 9 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 108 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Uruguay 9 : Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9
Match 112 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Phoenix 9 : Northern United Peru 9
Match 107 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Conquerors 9 : Ngahinapouri Comets 9
Match 106 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Jaguars 9 : Forest Lake Akonga 9
Match 109 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 : Cambridge Jets 9
Match 110 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Cobras 9 : BYE - WaiBOP Juniors
Match 105 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Jets 9 : HCS Dragons 9
Match Day 15 Report
Match 115 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Jets 9 : Knighton Cobras 9
Match 119 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Dragons 9 : Morrinsville Jaguars 9
Match 120 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Peru 9 : Matamata Jets 9
Match 114 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : Northern United Venezuela 9
Match 118 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Akonga 9 : Woodstock Conquerors 9
Match 116 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 : Te Awamutu Red Devils 9
Match 113 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Cambridge Phoenix 9
Match 117 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Comets 9 : Northern United Uruguay 9
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ngahinapouri Comets 9 2 2 0 0 18 0 18 6
2 Northern United Peru 9 2 2 0 0 18 2 16 6
3 Forest Lake Akonga 9 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
4 Northern United Venezuela 9 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
5 Horotiu Panthers 8 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
6 Northern United Uruguay 9 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7 Hamilton Marist Galaxy 9 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
8 Morrinsville Jaguars 9 2 1 0 1 3 8 -5 3
9 HCS Dragons 9 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
10 Matamata Jets 9 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
11 Cambridge Phoenix 9 2 0 1 1 3 11 -8 1
12 Woodstock Conquerors 9 2 0 1 1 3 12 -9 1
13 BYE - WaiBOP Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Cambridge Jets 9 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
15 Knighton Cobras 9 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 0
16 Te Awamutu Red Devils 9 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0