FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading Red 2018

Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading Red 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 10 0 : 11 (0:6) Northern United 9 Colombia
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:30
Gordonton School
Gordonton Avengers 10 8 : 3 (0:0) Northern United 9 Paraguay
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9 4 : 1 (0:0) Morrinsville Barracudas 9
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Hornets 0 : 3 (:) Western Utd Mohawks 10
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bullets 10 0 : 7 (0:0) Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Barracudas 9 1 : 0 (:) Glenview 10 Hornets
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Avengers 10 10 : 0 (:) Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Colombia 3 : 1 (3:0) Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 10 4 : 0 (0:0) Western Utd Bullets 10
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mohawks 10 12 : 1 (0:0) Northern United 9 Paraguay
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bullets 10 : Western Utd Mohawks 10
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9 : Northern United 9 Colombia
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10 : Gordonton Avengers 10
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Hornets : Tamahere Gryphons 10
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Paraguay : Morrinsville Barracudas 9
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Colombia : Gordonton Avengers 10
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 10 : Northern United 9 Paraguay
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9 : Glenview 10 Hornets
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mohawks 10 : Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Barracudas 9 : Western Utd Bullets 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Gordonton School
Gordonton Avengers 10 : Western Utd Mohawks 10
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Hornets : Northern United 9 Colombia
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10 : Morrinsville Barracudas 9
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bullets 10 : Tamahere Gryphons 10
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Paraguay : Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9 : Western Utd Bullets 10
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Colombia : Western Utd Mohawks 10
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Barracudas 9 : Gordonton Avengers 10
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 10 : Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Hornets : Northern United 9 Paraguay
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bullets 10 : Glenview 10 Hornets
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Gordonton School
Gordonton Avengers 10 : Tamahere Gryphons 10
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mohawks 10 : Morrinsville Barracudas 9
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Paraguay : Northern United 9 Colombia
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Hornets : Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gryphons 10 : Western Utd Mohawks 10
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Paraguay : Western Utd Bullets 10
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9 : Gordonton Avengers 10
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United 9 Colombia : Morrinsville Barracudas 9
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Barracudas 9 : Tamahere Gryphons 10
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Gordonton School
Gordonton Avengers 10 : Glenview 10 Hornets
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mohawks 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10 : Northern United 9 Paraguay
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bullets 10 : Northern United 9 Colombia
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Gordonton Avengers 10 2 2 0 0 18 3 15 6
2 Western Utd Mohawks 10 2 2 0 0 15 1 14 6
3 Northern United 9 Colombia 2 2 0 0 14 1 13 6
4 Te Awamutu Hurricanes 10 2 1 0 1 8 3 5 3
5 Morrinsville Barracudas 9 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
6 Tamahere Gryphons 10 2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3
7 Te Aroha Cobras Vipers - 9 2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3
8 Glenview 10 Hornets 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
9 Western Utd Bullets 10 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
10 Northern United 9 Paraguay 2 0 0 2 4 20 -16 0