FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading Green 2018

Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading Green 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9 4 : 3 (3:1) Northern United Chile 9
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Destroyers 9 2 : 5 (1:2) St Josephs Tornadoes 9
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Panthers 9 3 : 1 (:) Tamahere Gliders 9
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rockets 9 10 : 0 (0:0) Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Strikers 9 2 : 5 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Hawks 9
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Tornadoes 9 6 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Rockets 9
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gliders 9 3 : 2 (0:0) Northern United Chile 9
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Centennial Park, Ngaruawahia
Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9 0 : 24 (0:0) Hamilton West School Strikers 9
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Hawks 9 7 : 0 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Panthers 9 9 : 0 (:) Hillcrest Destroyers 9
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Strikers 9 : St Josephs Tornadoes 9
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9 : Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Chile 9 : Ngahinapouri Hawks 9
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Destroyers 9 : Tamahere Gliders 9
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rockets 9 : Matamata Panthers 9
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gliders 9 : Ngahinapouri Hawks 9
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Destroyers 9 : Hamilton Marist Rockets 9
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Tornadoes 9 : Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Centennial Park, Ngaruawahia
Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9 : Northern United Chile 9
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Panthers 9 : Hamilton West School Strikers 9
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rockets 9 : Tamahere Gliders 9
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Hawks 9 : Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Chile 9 : St Josephs Tornadoes 9
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Strikers 9 : Hillcrest Destroyers 9
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9 : Matamata Panthers 9
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gliders 9 : Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Tornadoes 9 : Ngahinapouri Hawks 9
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rockets 9 : Hamilton West School Strikers 9
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Panthers 9 : Northern United Chile 9
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Destroyers 9 : Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9 : Hamilton Marist Rockets 9
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Chile 9 : Hillcrest Destroyers 9
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Centennial Park, Ngaruawahia
Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9 : St Josephs Tornadoes 9
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Strikers 9 : Tamahere Gliders 9
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Hawks 9 : Matamata Panthers 9
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rockets 9 : Northern United Chile 9
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Strikers 9 : Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Destroyers 9 : Ngahinapouri Hawks 9
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Panthers 9 : Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Gliders 9 : St Josephs Tornadoes 9
Match Day 9 Report
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Chile 9 : Hamilton West School Strikers 9
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Tornadoes 9 : Matamata Panthers 9
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Centennial Park, Ngaruawahia
Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9 : Hillcrest Destroyers 9
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Hawks 9 : Hamilton Marist Rockets 9
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9 : Tamahere Gliders 9
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Matamata Panthers 9 2 2 0 0 12 1 11 6
2 Ngahinapouri Hawks 9 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
3 St Josephs Tornadoes 9 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
4 Hamilton West School Strikers 9 2 1 0 1 26 5 21 3
5 Hamilton Marist Rockets 9 2 1 0 1 12 6 6 3
6 Tamahere Gliders 9 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
7 Huntly Thistle Chiefs 9 2 1 0 1 4 10 -6 3
8 Northern United Chile 9 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
9 Hillcrest Destroyers 9 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0
10 Ngaruawahia Utd Netters 9 2 0 0 2 0 34 -34 0