FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Waikato Junior 9th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Typhoons 9 0 : 7 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Titans 9
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Brazil 9 15 : 2 (:) Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Argentina 9 16 : 1 (0:0) Southwell School Stars 9
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Heart 9 6 : 1 (:) Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Victory 9 20 : 2 (0:0) Raglan Snappers 9th grade
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Stars 9 3 : 11 (0:0) Hillcrest Typhoons 9
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Snappers 9th grade 0 : 3 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Victory 9 1 : 2 (0:1) Northern United Argentina 9
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Titans 9 2 : 9 (:) Northern United Brazil 9
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 5 : 5 (:) Cambridge Heart 9
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Argentina 9 : Raglan Snappers 9th grade
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Heart 9 : Hamilton Marist Titans 9
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Brazil 9 : Southwell School Stars 9
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Typhoons 9 : Cambridge Victory 9
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9 : Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Snappers 9th grade : Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Argentina 9 : Hillcrest Typhoons 9
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Titans 9 : Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Victory 9 : Northern United Brazil 9
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Stars 9 : Cambridge Heart 9
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Heart 9 : Cambridge Victory 9
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Brazil 9 : Northern United Argentina 9
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Typhoons 9 : Raglan Snappers 9th grade
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 : Hamilton Marist Titans 9
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9 : Southwell School Stars 9
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Argentina 9 : Cambridge Heart 9
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Stars 9 : Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Typhoons 9 : Northern United Brazil 9
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Victory 9 : Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Snappers 9th grade : Hamilton Marist Titans 9
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9 : Northern United Argentina 9
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 : Cambridge Victory 9
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Heart 9 : Hillcrest Typhoons 9
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Brazil 9 : Raglan Snappers 9th grade
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Titans 9 : Southwell School Stars 9
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Typhoons 9 : Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Snappers 9th grade : Southwell School Stars 9
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Victory 9 : Hamilton Marist Titans 9
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Brazil 9 : Cambridge Heart 9
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Argentina 9 : Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Heart 9 : Raglan Snappers 9th grade
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9 : Northern United Brazil 9
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 : Hillcrest Typhoons 9
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Titans 9 : Northern United Argentina 9
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Stars 9 : Cambridge Victory 9
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Brazil 9 2 2 0 0 24 4 20 6
2 Northern United Argentina 9 2 2 0 0 18 2 16 6
3 Cambridge Heart 9 2 1 1 0 11 6 5 4
4 Cambridge Victory 9 2 1 0 1 21 4 17 3
5 Hillcrest Typhoons 9 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 3
6 Hamilton Marist Titans 9 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 3
7 Hamilton Wanderers Hornets 9 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
8 Claudelands Rovers Boys U9 team 1 2 0 1 1 7 20 -13 1
9 Raglan Snappers 9th grade 2 0 0 2 2 23 -21 0
10 Southwell School Stars 9 2 0 0 2 4 27 -23 0