FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 8th Grade White 2018

Waikato Junior 8th Grade White 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Nix U8 2 : 3 (0:0) Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Roosters 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 2 : 4 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Galloway Park
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 0 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:50
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Nix U8 5 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:50
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Roosters 8 3 : 1 (0:0) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 : (:) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:25
John Kerkhof Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 1 : 1 (:) Knighton Vipers 8
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:50
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 2 : 5 (:) Knighton Vipers 8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 8 : 0 (:) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Falcons 8 3 : 4 (:) Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Matamata Domain
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys : (:) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Tamahere School
Hillcrest Vipers 8 : (:) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Knighton Normal School
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 0 : 6 (:) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:50
Matamata Domain
Matamata Falcons 8 3 : 1 (:) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:50
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 1 : 2 (:) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:50
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 19 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 1 : 4 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Newstead School
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 3 : 2 (0:0) Knighton Vipers 8
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 0 : 4 (:) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Boyd Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 : (:) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 20 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Jansen Park
Matamata Falcons 8 0 : 1 (:) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Newstead School
Knighton Vipers 8 0 : 1 (0:0) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:50
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 1 : 3 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:50
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 1 : 3 (:) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:50
Newstead School
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 6 : 2 (0:0) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 : (:) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 : (:) Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Knighton Normal School
Tamahere Tigers 8 0 : 0 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Jansen Park
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys : (:) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:50
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 0 : 0 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:50
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 : (:) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 : (:) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 29 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
John Kerkhof Park
Morrinsville Roosters 8 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 30 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:50
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 37 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 : (:) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Roosters 8 2 : 0 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 38 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 : (:) Knighton Vipers 8
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 0 : 5 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:50
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Roosters 8 3 : 1 (0:0) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 39 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:50
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 : (:) Knighton Vipers 8
Match 40 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 : (:) Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:25
Tamahere School
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 1 : 2 (1:2) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:50
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 2 : 5 (2:5) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Claudelands Rovers Nix U8 8 7 0 1 26 10 16 21
2 Morrinsville Roosters 8 7 5 1 1 15 9 6 16
3 Matamata Falcons 8 10 4 2 4 21 15 6 14
4 Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 6 4 0 2 17 13 4 12
5 Tamahere Tigers 8 7 3 1 3 10 14 -4 10
6 Knighton Vipers 8 7 2 2 3 17 9 8 8
7 Cambridge St Johnstone 8 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
8 Hillcrest Vipers 8 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
9 Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 8 0 1 7 4 33 -29 1