FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 8th Grade White-2 2018

Waikato Junior 8th Grade White-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Hammers 8 2 : 2 (0:0) Southwell School Palace 8
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:25
Hamilton Christian School
Southwell School Palace 8 : (:) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:50
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Hammers 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 : (:) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Tamahere School
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 : (:) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Blasters 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 : (:) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:55
Ngahinapouri School
Horotiu Panthers 8 1 : 3 (:) Knighton Vipers 8
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:20
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Blasters 8 1 : 2 (0:0) Knighton Vipers 8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 : Southwell School Palace 8
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:55
Jansen Park
Southwell School Palace 8 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 1 : 2 (:) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Hammers 8 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:20
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 : Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Hamilton Christian School
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 2 : 5 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Blasters 8
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Knighton Normal School
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 5 : 0 (0:0) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 1 : 2 (:) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Hammers 8 1 : 2 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Blasters 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Horotiu School
Horotiu Panthers 8 1 : 4 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Palace 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Blasters 8
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 3 : 1 (:) HCS Hammers 8
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Knighton Normal School
HCS Hammers 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Southwell School
Ngahinapouri Blasters 8 2 : 5 (0:0) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Horotiu School
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 1 : 4 (0:0) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 3 : 3 (:) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Southwell School
Southwell School Palace 8 0 : 6 (0:0) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Horotiu School
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 : Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Hammers 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Horotiu Panthers 8
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Vipers 8 : Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 29 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Hamilton Christian School
Horotiu Panthers 8 0 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Hillcrest Vipers 8 0 : 2 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Blasters 8
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Knighton Normal School
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 : Knighton Vipers 8
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge St Johnstone 8 5 : 0 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Blasters 8
Match 30 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Hammers 8 0 : 1 (0:0) Tamahere Tigers 8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Horotiu School
Horotiu Panthers 8 : Knighton Vipers 8
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Palace 8 0 : 2 (0:0) HCS Hammers 8
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Horotiu School
Knighton Vipers 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Blasters 8
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Southwell School
HCS Hammers 8 2 : 2 (0:0) Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Tamahere School
Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Hillcrest Vipers 8
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Southwell School
Southwell School Palace 8 : Cambridge St Johnstone 8
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Horotiu School
Horotiu Panthers 8 1 : 2 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Blasters 8
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tigers 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Hillcrest Vipers 8
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tamahere Tigers 8 8 6 1 1 18 9 9 19
2 Ngahinapouri Blasters 8 10 6 0 4 18 17 1 18
3 Cambridge St Johnstone 8 6 4 2 0 19 5 14 14
4 Knighton Vipers 8 7 4 1 2 14 10 4 13
5 HCS Hammers 8 10 3 4 3 14 12 2 13
6 Te Aroha Cobras Roosters 8 6 2 0 4 9 15 -6 6
7 Hillcrest Vipers 8 5 0 3 2 6 9 -3 3
8 Southwell School Palace 8 4 0 1 3 2 13 -11 1
9 Horotiu Panthers 8 6 0 0 6 3 13 -10 0