FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 8th Grade Silver 2018

Waikato Junior 8th Grade Silver 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 2 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 1 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 : (:) Western Utd Holsters 8
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 0 : 6 (0:0) Western Utd Spurs 8
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 3 : 2 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 : (:) Western Utd Holsters 8
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Spurs 8
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 2 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Eagles 8 6 : 1 (:) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 10 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Falcons 8 1 : 1 (1:1) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 11 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Eagles 8 1 : 4 (:) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 12 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Falcons 8 2 : 0 (2:0) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 6 : 4 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 7 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Spurs 8 : (:) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Holsters 8 : (:) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Holsters 8 : (:) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Spurs 8 : (:) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 1 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Eagles 8
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 4 : 1 (4:1) Northern United Falcons 8
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 1 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Falcons 8
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 4 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Eagles 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 4 : 2 (0:0) Western Utd Spurs 8
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 0 : 2 (0:0) Western Utd Holsters 8
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 1 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Holsters 8
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 1 : 2 (0:0) Western Utd Spurs 8
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 2 : 6 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 0 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 36 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 0 : 8 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 3 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Eagles 8 4 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Falcons 8 0 : 3 (0:3) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Falcons 8 1 : 4 (1:4) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Eagles 8 2 : 3 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 46 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade : (:) Northern United Falcons 8
Match 45 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade : (:) Northern United Eagles 8
Match 47 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade : (:) Northern United Falcons 8
Match 48 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade : (:) Northern United Eagles 8
Match 42 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 : (:) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 41 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 : (:) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 43 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 : (:) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 44 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 : (:) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Spurs 8 : (:) Northern United Lions 8
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Holsters 8 : (:) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Spurs 8 : (:) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Holsters 8 : (:) Northern United Lions 8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 54 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 53 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 55 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 6 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 56 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 0 : 5 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 57 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 0 : 4 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 49 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Eagles 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Holsters 8
Match 50 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Falcons 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Spurs 8
Match 58 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 3 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 60 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 1 : 6 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 59 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 6 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 52 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Eagles 8 3 : 0 (0:0) Western Utd Spurs 8
Match 51 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Falcons 8 4 : 1 (4:1) Western Utd Holsters 8
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Lions 8 8 7 0 1 35 11 24 21
2 Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 7 5 0 2 27 16 11 15
3 Northern United Eagles 8 8 5 0 3 24 15 9 15
4 Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 7 4 1 2 14 13 1 13
5 Northern United Falcons 8 8 4 1 3 16 15 1 13
6 Cambridge Rangers 8 6 3 2 1 17 11 6 11
7 Raglan Marlins 8th grade 8 3 2 3 20 17 3 11
8 Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 8 2 2 4 7 19 -12 8
9 Western Utd Spurs 8 6 2 0 4 12 12 0 6
10 Western Utd Holsters 8 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
11 Cambridge Hibernian 8 6 0 2 4 2 22 -20 2
12 Northern United Leopards 8 8 0 1 7 6 27 -21 1