FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 8th Grade Nickel-2 2018

Waikato Junior 8th Grade Nickel-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Aberdeen 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Celtic 8 0 : 3 (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 : (:) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 : (:) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Celtic 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 : (:) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 : (:) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Aberdeen 8 3 : 3 (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Hawks 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Jaguars 8 0 : 6 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Hawks 8 2 : 2 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Jaguars 8 0 : 2 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match Day 2 Report
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 1 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 1 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:55
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 4 : 4 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:55
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 0 : 4 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 : Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 : Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 : Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 : Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 21 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Hawks 8 3 : 3 (0:0) Cambridge Aberdeen 8
Match 22 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Jaguars 8 : Cambridge Celtic 8
Match 24 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Jaguars 8 : Cambridge Aberdeen 8
Match 23 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Hawks 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Cambridge Celtic 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 : Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 33 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 : Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 : Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 36 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 : Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Celtic 8 3 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Aberdeen 8 2 : 3 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 0 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Hawks 8
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 : Northern United Jaguars 8
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Aberdeen 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Celtic 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 : Northern United Jaguars 8
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 2 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Hawks 8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 2 : 2 (0:0) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Celtic 8 : Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Aberdeen 8 : Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 6 : 0 (0:0) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 42 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Jaguars 8 : Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 41 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Hawks 8 3 : 3 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Jaguars 8 : Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Marlins 8th grade 0 : 0 (0:0) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Hawks 8 3 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Aberdeen 8 : Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Celtic 8 : Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 50 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 0 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Hawks 8
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 : Cambridge Celtic 8
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 : Cambridge Aberdeen 8
Match 49 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 1 : 4 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 : Northern United Jaguars 8
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 : Cambridge Aberdeen 8
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 0 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Hawks 8
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 1 : 5 (0:0) Raglan Marlins 8th grade
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 2 : 2 (0:0) Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 : Northern United Jaguars 8
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 : Cambridge Celtic 8
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Hawks 8 10 5 5 0 26 14 12 20
2 Raglan Hammer Heads 8th grade 10 4 5 1 22 14 8 17
3 Raglan Marlins 8th grade 10 4 3 3 25 13 12 15
4 Cambridge Celtic 8 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
5 Hamilton Wanderers Snakes 8 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
6 Cambridge Aberdeen 8 4 1 2 1 10 10 0 5
7 Te Kowhai Force 8 5 1 2 2 6 12 -6 5
8 Hamilton Wanderers Vipers 8 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1 2
9 Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 3 0 2 1 2 7 -5 2
10 Te Awamutu Terriers 8 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
11 Northern United Jaguars 8 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
12 Te Awamutu Lightning 8 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11 0