FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 8th Grade Copper 2018

Waikato Junior 8th Grade Copper 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Galaxy 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Dundee 8 3 : 2 (3:2) Northern United Sharks 8
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 2 : 7 (0:0) Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Nebulas 8 3 : 0 (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 10 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 2 : 8 (0:0) Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hearts 8 1 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Tigers 8
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Glenview Nebulas 8 0 : 2 (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 12 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 2 : 8 (0:0) Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Dundee 8 0 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Tigers 8
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Glenview Galaxy 8 5 : 0 (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hearts 8 4 : 1 (4:1) Northern United Sharks 8
Match 11 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 : (:) Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 3 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 4 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hearts 8 2 : 2 (:) Glenview Nebulas 8
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Dundee 8 : (:) Glenview Galaxy 8
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Dundee 8 0 : 1 (:) Glenview Nebulas 8
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hearts 8 : (:) Glenview Galaxy 8
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Sharks 8 2 : 0 (2:0) Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Tigers 8 6 : 0 (0:0) Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Tigers 8 6 : 0 (0:0) Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Sharks 8 2 : 0 (2:0) Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Nebulas 8 1 : 6 (0:0) Northern United Tigers 8
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 1 : 8 (0:0) Cambridge Hearts 8
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 1 : 3 (0:0) Cambridge Dundee 8
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Galaxy 8 3 : 2 (3:2) Northern United Sharks 8
Match 36 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 0 : 10 (0:0) Cambridge Dundee 8
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 3 : 5 (0:0) Cambridge Hearts 8
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Glenview Nebulas 8 6 : 0 (6:0) Northern United Sharks 8
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Glenview Galaxy 8 2 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Tigers 8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 45 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Galaxy 8 0 : 0 (:) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 42 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hearts 8 : (:) Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 46 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Nebulas 8 0 : 0 (:) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 41 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Dundee 8 : (:) Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 48 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Glenview Nebulas 8 0 : 0 (:) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 47 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Glenview Galaxy 8 0 : 0 (:) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 44 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hearts 8 : (:) Te Awamutu Lightning 8
Match 43 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Dundee 8 : (:) Te Awamutu Terriers 8
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Tigers 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Sharks 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Tigers 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Force 8
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Sharks 8 : (:) Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 58 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 : (:) Cambridge Hearts 8
Match 57 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 : (:) Cambridge Dundee 8
Match 60 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Force 8 : (:) Cambridge Hearts 8
Match 59 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:25
Te Kowhai School
Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 : (:) Cambridge Dundee 8
Match 50 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 0 : 14 (0:0) Northern United Tigers 8
Match 54 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 0 : 2 (:) Glenview Nebulas 8
Match 49 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 0 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Sharks 8
Match 53 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 1 : 2 (:) Glenview Galaxy 8
Match 51 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 1 : 9 (0:0) Northern United Sharks 8
Match 55 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Terriers 8 1 : 2 (:) Glenview Galaxy 8
Match 56 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Lightning 8 0 : 5 (:) Glenview Nebulas 8
Match 52 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 1 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Tigers 8
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Tigers 8 8 8 0 0 48 5 43 24
2 Glenview Nebulas 8 10 5 3 2 20 10 10 18
3 Glenview Galaxy 8 7 4 2 1 14 8 6 14
4 Northern United Sharks 8 8 4 0 4 19 17 2 12
5 Cambridge Hearts 8 5 3 1 1 20 11 9 10
6 Te Kowhai Force 8 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
7 Cambridge Dundee 8 5 3 0 2 16 9 7 9
8 Te Awamutu Lightning 8 6 2 0 4 16 19 -3 6
9 Te Kowhai Dazzlers 8 4 2 0 2 2 8 -6 6
10 Te Awamutu Terriers 8 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
11 Hamilton West School Rovers 8 9 0 2 7 7 23 -16 2
12 Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 10 0 2 8 7 62 -55 2