FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 8th Grade Copper-2 2018

Waikato Junior 8th Grade Copper-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Knights 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Warriors 8 : (:) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Knights 8 0 : 8 (0:0) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Warriors 8 : (:) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Foxes 8 0 : 8 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Pumas 8 0 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Dragons 8 12 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Cobras 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Pumas 8 0 : 6 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Foxes 8 0 : 9 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Cobras 8 3 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Dragons 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 : Northern United Cobras 8
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 2 : 2 (:) Northern United Dragons 8
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:55
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 0 : 6 (:) Northern United Dragons 8
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:55
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 : Northern United Cobras 8
Match 21 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Foxes 8 0 : 0 (0:0) Woodstock Knights 8
Match 22 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Pumas 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Woodstock Warriors 8
Match 23 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Foxes 8 0 : 9 (0:0) Woodstock Warriors 8
Match 24 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Pumas 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Woodstock Knights 8
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 4 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 7 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 1 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 10 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Knights 8 2 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Warriors 8 2 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Warriors 8 2 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Knights 8 2 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 33 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 0 : 8 (0:0) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Dragons 8 4 : 0 (:) Morrinsville Pumas 8
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Cobras 8 : Morrinsville Foxes 8
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 0 : 6 (0:0) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Cobras 8 : Morrinsville Pumas 8
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Dragons 8 4 : 1 (:) Morrinsville Foxes 8
Match 36 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 41 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Foxes 8 0 : 7 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 1 : 3 (0:0) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Knights 8 7 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Cobras 8
Match 42 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Pumas 8 2 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Warriors 8 1 : 2 (:) Northern United Dragons 8
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 7 : 2 (0:0) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Knights 8 0 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Dragons 8
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Pumas 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rovers 8
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Lions 8 3 : 1 (0:0) Cambridge Rangers 8
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Foxes 8 1 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton West School Dynamite 8
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Leopards 8 1 : 3 (0:0) Cambridge Hibernian 8
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Warriors 8 : Northern United Cobras 8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 50 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Dragons 8 0 : 1 (:) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 : Morrinsville Pumas 8
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 0 : 4 (0:0) Woodstock Warriors 8
Match 49 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Cobras 8 3 : 7 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 2 : 1 (0:0) Woodstock Knights 8
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 : Morrinsville Foxes 8
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 2 : 3 (0:0) Woodstock Knights 8
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Rangers 8 : Morrinsville Foxes 8
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Cobras 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Leopards 8
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Hibernian 8 : Morrinsville Pumas 8
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rovers 8 2 : 4 (0:0) Woodstock Warriors 8
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Dragons 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Lions 8
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Lions 8 10 10 0 0 58 12 46 30
2 Northern United Dragons 8 10 7 1 2 36 9 27 22
3 Northern United Leopards 8 10 6 1 3 28 11 17 19
4 Woodstock Knights 8 10 4 2 4 19 26 -7 14
5 Woodstock Warriors 8 7 4 0 3 25 12 13 12
6 Cambridge Rangers 8 6 3 2 1 23 7 16 11
7 Cambridge Hibernian 8 6 3 1 2 15 15 0 10
8 Hamilton West School Rovers 8 10 2 1 7 17 20 -3 7
9 Northern United Cobras 8 5 2 1 2 13 16 -3 7
10 Morrinsville Pumas 8 7 1 1 5 4 23 -19 4
11 Hamilton West School Dynamite 8 10 1 1 8 6 56 -50 4
12 Morrinsville Foxes 8 7 0 1 6 2 39 -37 1