FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 8th Grade Blue-2 2018

Waikato Junior 8th Grade Blue-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Roosters 8 0 : 3 (0:0) Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Magic 8 : (:) Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 2 : 2 (0:0) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Vardon Park
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 0 : 4 (0:4) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Urchins 8th grade 3 : 0 (0:0) Vardon Chargers 8
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Roosters 8 0 : 0 (0:0) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Magic 8 1 : 3 (1:3) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:55
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Vardon Chargers 8 3 : 1 (0:0) Pirongia Stars 8
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:20
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Urchins 8th grade 1 : 0 (0:0) Pirongia Stars 8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Falcons 8 1 : 1 (:) Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:25
Matamata Domain
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 0 : 4 (0:0) Vardon Chargers 8
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:50
Matamata Domain
Matamata Falcons 8 4 : 2 (0:0) Vardon Chargers 8
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Pirongia Stars 8 1 : 3 (1:3) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Claudelands Rovers Nix U8 4 : 2 (4:2) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Urchins 8th grade 1 : 1 (0:0) Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Sherwin Park
Pirongia Stars 8 : Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:55
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys : Hamilton Marist Magic 8
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:20
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Urchins 8th grade 3 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Magic 8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Falcons 8 1 : 3 (:) Hamilton Marist Magic 8
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:25
Matamata Domain
Hamilton Marist Magic 8 : Pirongia Stars 8
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:50
Matamata Domain
Matamata Falcons 8 4 : 1 (:) Pirongia Stars 8
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Urchins 8th grade
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Vardon School
Vardon Chargers 8 2 : 2 (0:0) Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Vardon School
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 0 : 5 (0:5) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
Raglan Urchins 8th grade 5 : 0 (0:0) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Vardon School
Vardon Chargers 8 0 : 4 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 : Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Nix U8 4 : 4 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Magic 8 : Vardon Chargers 8
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 : Newstead Warriors 8 Boys
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Galloway Park
Matamata Falcons 8 3 : 2 (:) Raglan Urchins 8th grade
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys : Pirongia Stars 8
Match 29 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Vardon Park
Vardon Chargers 8 : Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Nix U8 4 : 1 (4:1) Raglan Urchins 8th grade
Match 30 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Magic 8 : Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 : Pirongia Stars 8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Vardon School
Vardon Chargers 8 2 : 0 (0:0) Pirongia Stars 8
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Newstead School
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 1 : 3 (0:0) Morrinsville Roosters 8
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 : Hamilton Marist Magic 8
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Vardon School
Pirongia Stars 8 : Raglan Urchins 8th grade
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Newstead School
Morrinsville Roosters 8 3 : 3 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
Hamilton Marist Magic 8 1 : 8 (1:8) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 0 : 9 (0:9) Claudelands Rovers Nix U8
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Newstead School
Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 3 : 4 (:) Matamata Falcons 8
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Vardon School
Vardon Chargers 8 1 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Urchins 8th grade
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Claudelands Rovers Nix U8 10 9 1 0 48 10 38 28
2 Matamata Falcons 8 10 4 5 1 26 21 5 17
3 Raglan Urchins 8th grade 9 4 3 2 18 12 6 15
4 Vardon Chargers 8 8 3 2 3 14 15 -1 11
5 Newstead Warriors 8 Boys 7 1 3 3 12 17 -5 6
6 Morrinsville Roosters 8 6 1 2 3 8 16 -8 5
7 Hamilton Marist Magic 8 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 3
8 Huntly Thistle Piranhas 8 5 0 2 3 2 19 -17 2
9 Pirongia Stars 8 5 0 0 5 3 13 -10 0