FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 7th Grade White-2 2018

Waikato Junior 7th Grade White-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade 1 : 2 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade 1 : 8 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:55
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade 1 : 4 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:55
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade 2 : 6 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : (:) Hillcrest Juggernaut 7
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 0 : 2 (0:0) Te Awamutu Wolves 7
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 : (:) Hillcrest Panthers 7
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 3 : 0 (0:0) Ohaupo Terminators 7
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 0 : 0 (0:0) Te Awamutu Wolves 7
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 : (:) Hillcrest Juggernaut 7
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 1 : 3 (0:0) Ohaupo Terminators 7
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : (:) Hillcrest Panthers 7
Match Day 2 Report
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Sherwin Park
Ohaupo Terminators 7 : Hillcrest Panthers 7
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Wolves 7 : Hillcrest Juggernaut 7
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:25
Sherwin Park
Ohaupo Terminators 7 : Hillcrest Juggernaut 7
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Wolves 7 : Hillcrest Panthers 7
Match 21 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 1 : 1 (:) Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 : Northern United Rebels 7
Match 22 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Great Whites 7th grade
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 : Northern United Broncos 7
Match 24 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 4 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade
Match 23 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 0 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Great Whites 7th grade
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 : Northern United Broncos 7
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:25
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 : Northern United Rebels 7
Match Day 3 Report
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade 0 : 4 (0:0) Ohaupo Terminators 7
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade : Te Awamutu Wolves 7
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade 1 : 1 (0:0) Te Awamutu Wolves 7
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade : Ohaupo Terminators 7
Match 33 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 : Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Panthers 7 : Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Panthers 7 : Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 36 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 : Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : Northern United Raiders 7
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 7 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 : Northern United Raiders 7
Match Day 4 Report
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Ohaupo Terminators 7 : Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade : Northern United Broncos 7
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Wolves 7 : Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade : Northern United Rebels 7
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade 1 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Rebels 7
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Ohaupo Terminators 7 : Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Wolves 7 : Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade : Northern United Broncos 7
Match 41 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 0 : 3 (0:0) Hillcrest Juggernaut 7
Match 42 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 3 : 1 (0:0) Hillcrest Panthers 7
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 0 : 4 (0:0) Hillcrest Panthers 7
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 0 : 1 (0:0) Hillcrest Juggernaut 7
Match Day 5 Report
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 6 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Panthers 7 3 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Great Whites 7th grade
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Panthers 7 8 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Great Whites 7th grade
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 : Northern United Raiders 7
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 4 : 2 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 49 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : Te Awamutu Wolves 7
Match 50 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 : Ohaupo Terminators 7
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:25
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 3 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : Ohaupo Terminators 7
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:25
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 : Northern United Raiders 7
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 : Te Awamutu Wolves 7
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Foxes 7 10 4 1 5 14 18 -4 13
2 Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 12
3 Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 3 3 0 0 17 3 14 9
4 Hillcrest Panthers 7 4 3 0 1 16 4 12 9
5 Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 3 3 0 0 10 4 6 9
6 Ohaupo Terminators 7 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
7 Te Awamutu Wolves 7 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
8 Northern United Rebels 7 2 1 1 0 8 1 7 4
9 Northern United Broncos 7 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10 Raglan Great Whites 7th grade 9 0 3 6 6 21 -15 3
11 Northern United Raiders 7 6 0 2 4 2 13 -11 2
12 Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade 6 0 1 5 4 31 -27 1