FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 7th Grade Silver 2018

Waikato Junior 7th Grade Silver 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Foxes 7 0 : 6 (0:0) HCS Ranger 7
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 7 : 1 (0:0) Southwell School Villa 7
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 0 : 8 (0:0) Tauwhare Storm 7
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Panthers 7 1 : 2 (:) Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Glenview Panthers 7 4 : 0 (:) Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Newstead School
Southwell School Villa 7 0 : 8 (:) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
Tauwhare Storm 7 1 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:25
Chartwell Park
HCS Ranger 7 6 : 1 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 10 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : (:) Vardon Vikings 7
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:50
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 2 : 3 (0:0) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:50
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Foxes 7 : (:) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 1 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 11 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:55
Raymond Park
Vardon Vikings 7 : (:) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 12 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:20
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : (:) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match Day 2 Report
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Villa 7 : (:) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:25
Southwell School
Southwell School Villa 7 : (:) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 2 : 0 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 3 : 3 (0:0) Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 8 : 0 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 4 : 2 (0:0) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Vardon School
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 3 : 0 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Hamilton Christian School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys : (:) Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Tauwhare School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 : (:) St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Glenview Panthers 7 2 : 5 (:) Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:50
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 8 : 2 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:50
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 : (:) Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:50
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 7 : 1 (0:0) Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:50
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 6 : 0 (0:0) St Josephs Foxes 7
Match Day 3 Report
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 : (:) Vardon Vikings 7
Match 41 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 0 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Horotiu School
Horotiu Cougars 7 0 : 5 (0:0) Tauwhare Storm 7
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 3 : 0 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 38 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 5 : 0 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 39 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Forest Lake Tōtara 7 2 : 4 (0:0) Southwell School Villa 7
Match 42 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 0 : 2 (0:0) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 36 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Gordonton School
Glenview Panthers 7 1 : 2 (:) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Horotiu School
Tauwhare Storm 7 6 : 0 (0:0) Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Southwell School
Vardon Vikings 7 : (:) St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:50
Horotiu School
Horotiu Cougars 7 : (:) Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 37 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:50
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 : (:) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 40 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:50
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : (:) Southwell School Villa 7
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:50
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 : (:) St Josephs Foxes 7
Match Day 4 Report
Match 46 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Foxes 7 : (:) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 49 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 : (:) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 55 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 : (:) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 52 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 : (:) Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7
Match 47 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Chartwell Park
Horotiu Cougars 7 0 : 0 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 53 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Gordonton School
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : (:) HCS Ranger 7
Match 50 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Southwell School
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 : (:) Southwell School Villa 7
Match 56 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:25
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 : (:) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 54 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:50
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 : (:) HCS Ranger 7
Match 48 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:50
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Foxes 7 0 : 0 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 51 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:50
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 : (:) Southwell School Villa 7
Match 43 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 : (:) Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 44 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys : (:) Vardon Vikings 7
Match 45 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:50
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 : (:) Vardon Vikings 7
Match Day 5 Report
Match 69 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 : (:) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 66 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : (:) Tauwhare Storm 7
Match 63 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 2 : 2 (0:0) HCS Ranger 7
Match 60 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Foxes 7 : (:) Southwell School Villa 7
Match 57 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 0 : 2 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 67 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Tauwhare Storm 7 : (:) Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 61 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Chartwell Park
Southwell School Villa 7 : (:) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 64 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
HCS Ranger 7 2 : 1 (0:0) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 70 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 : (:) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 58 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Newstead School
Glenview Panthers 7 4 : 0 (:) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 65 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 0 : 0 (0:0) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 62 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:50
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Foxes 7 : (:) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 68 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:50
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : (:) Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 59 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:50
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 7 : 1 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tauwhare Storm 7 4 4 0 0 19 2 17 12
2 HCS Ranger 7 4 3 1 0 22 5 17 10
3 Vardon Vikings 7 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
4 Gordonton Torpedoes 7 3 2 0 1 13 6 7 6
5 Northern United Chargers 7 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
6 Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 3 1 1 1 12 7 5 4
7 Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
8 Glenview Panthers 7 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 3
9 Southwell School Marriners 7 3 1 0 2 3 12 -9 3
10 Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 4 1 0 3 4 21 -17 3
11 Horotiu Cougars 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 St Josephs Foxes 7 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
13 Forest Lake Tōtara 7 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14 0
14 Southwell School Villa 7 2 0 0 2 1 15 -14 0