FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 7th Grade Silver-2 2018

Waikato Junior 7th Grade Silver-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 : (:) Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7
Match 13 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 0 : 2 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 14 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:25
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 0 : 1 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:25
Vardon School
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : (:) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:50
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 : (:) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 2 : 2 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Villa 7 2 : 7 (0:0) Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Tauwhare School
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 2 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Southwell School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 1 : 2 (0:0) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 2 : 2 (0:0) St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Southwell School
Southwell School Villa 7 : (:) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:50
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 3 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Chargers 7
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:55
Hamilton Christian School
St Josephs Foxes 7 : (:) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:20
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 6 : 0 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match Day 2 Report
Match 27 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Horotiu School
Horotiu Cougars 7 : Southwell School Villa 7
Match 28 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:55
Horotiu School
Horotiu Cougars 7 : Southwell School Villa 7
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 2 : 4 (0:0) Tauwhare Storm 7
Match 21 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 1 : 0 (0:0) Vardon Vikings 7
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 5 : 0 (0:0) HCS Ranger 7
Match 24 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 3 : 0 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Gordonton School
Tauwhare Storm 7 5 : 0 (0:0) St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 25 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Glenview Panthers 7 3 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Newstead School
HCS Ranger 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 22 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Huntly Domain
Vardon Vikings 7 : Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys : Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 23 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 8 : 0 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 26 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 : Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:50
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 : St Josephs Foxes 7
Match Day 3 Report
Match 38 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 41 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 3 : 2 (0:0) HCS Ranger 7
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Panthers 7 1 : 4 (:) Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 1 : 0 (0:0) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 : St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 36 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 1 : 0 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 39 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Forest Lake Tōtara 7 : Southwell School Villa 7
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Tauwhare School
Horotiu Cougars 7 : Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 42 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Chargers 7 1 : 1 (0:0) HCS Ranger 7
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Vardon School
Vardon Vikings 7 : St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 40 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : Southwell School Villa 7
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 37 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:50
Glenview Park
Glenview Panthers 7 1 : 1 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match Day 4 Report
Match 55 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 2 : 1 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 56 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:25
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 2 : 1 (0:0) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys : Northern United Chargers 7
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Horotiu School
Horotiu Cougars 7 : St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 52 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : Gordonton Torpedoes 7
Match 49 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 0 : 4 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 53 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Raymond Park
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 0 : 1 (0:0) HCS Ranger 7
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Newstead School
Northern United Chargers 7 : Vardon Vikings 7
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Horotiu School
St Josephs Foxes 7 0 : 4 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 51 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Southwell School
Southwell School Marriners 7 1 : 6 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 54 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 1 : 0 (0:0) HCS Ranger 7
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Horotiu School
Horotiu Cougars 7 1 : 1 (:) Glenview Panthers 7
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:50
Newstead School
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys : Vardon Vikings 7
Match Day 5 Report
Match 69 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 : Vardon Vikings 7
Match 70 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:25
Gordonton School
Gordonton Torpedoes 7 : Vardon Vikings 7
Match 63 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 1 : 3 (0:0) Huntly Thistle Raptors 7
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Panthers 7 1 : 1 (:) Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys
Match 66 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 1 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Villa 7 : St Josephs Foxes 7
Match 67 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Tauwhare School
Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 : Southwell School Marriners 7
Match 64 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Hamilton Christian School
Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Glenview Park
Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys : Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 61 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Southwell School
St Josephs Foxes 7 : Northern United Chargers 7
Match 65 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Hamilton Christian School
HCS Ranger 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Horotiu Cougars 7
Match 62 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Southwell School
Southwell School Villa 7 : Northern United Chargers 7
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Glenview Park
Glenview Panthers 7 2 : 0 (:) Forest Lake Tōtara 7
Match 68 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Storm 7 4 : 1 (0:0) Southwell School Marriners 7
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tauwhare Storm 7 10 8 2 0 26 9 17 26
2 Huntly Thistle Raptors 7 10 7 2 1 29 7 22 23
3 Glenview Panthers 7 10 5 3 2 16 10 6 18
4 HCS Ranger 7 10 4 2 4 17 15 2 14
5 Gordonton Torpedoes 7 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
6 Newstead Ninjas 7 Boys 5 2 1 2 14 7 7 7
7 Northern United Chargers 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
8 Hamilton Wanderers Pirates 7 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
9 Horotiu Cougars 7 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5 1
10 St Josephs Foxes 7 3 0 1 2 2 11 -9 1
11 Vardon Vikings 7 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Southwell School Villa 7 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
13 Southwell School Marriners 7 6 0 0 6 2 19 -17 0
14 Forest Lake Tōtara 7 5 0 0 5 2 20 -18 0