FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 7th Grade Copper 2018

Waikato Junior 7th Grade Copper 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 : (:) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th 2 : 0 (:) Northern United Raiders 7
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 0 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 10 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 3 : 2 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th 0 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 12 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:55
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 : (:) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 11 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:55
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 0 : 4 (:) Northern United Raiders 7
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 3 : 1 (:) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 2 : 1 (:) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match Day 2 Report
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 0 : 3 (:) Northern United Broncos 7
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th : (:) Northern United Rebels 7
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:55
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th 1 : 2 (:) Northern United Broncos 7
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:55
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 : (:) Northern United Rebels 7
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 2 : 4 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 : (:) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 3 : 0 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match Day 3 Report
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 1 : 4 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 0 : 4 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 36 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 0 : 2 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 : (:) Western Utd Broncos 7th
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 : (:) Western Utd Arrows 7
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:55
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 : (:) Western Utd Broncos 7th
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:55
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 : (:) Western Utd Arrows 7
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 3 : 0 (:) Northern United Raiders 7
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 3 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 3 : 0 (:) Northern United Raiders 7
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 3 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match Day 4 Report
Match 41 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th : (:) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 42 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 : (:) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 44 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 : (:) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 43 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:55
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th : (:) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match 46 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 45 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 47 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Rebels 7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Foxes 7 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7
Match 48 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Broncos 7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Raiders 7 : (:) Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7
Match Day 5 Report
Match 53 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 : (:) Northern United Rebels 7
Match 54 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 0 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Broncos 7
Match 55 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Northern United Rebels 7
Match 56 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 : (:) Northern United Broncos 7
Match 50 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 1 : 1 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 58 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 : (:) Western Utd Arrows 7
Match 57 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 : (:) Western Utd Broncos 7th
Match 49 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 : (:) Northern United Raiders 7
Match 52 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:55
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 1 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Foxes 7
Match 60 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:55
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 : (:) Western Utd Arrows 7
Match 51 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:55
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 : (:) Northern United Raiders 7
Match 59 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:55
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 : (:) Western Utd Broncos 7th
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Broncos 7 7 6 0 1 19 7 12 18
2 Northern United Foxes 7 8 4 2 2 16 14 2 14
3 Northern United Rebels 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
4 Claudelands Rovers Ninjas U7 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
5 Claudelands Rovers Mohawks U7 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
6 Northern United Raiders 7 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 6
7 Woodstock Panthers 7 8 2 0 6 10 20 -10 6
8 Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
9 Western Utd Broncos 7th 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
10 Woodstock Dragons 7 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
11 Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
12 Western Utd Arrows 7 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0