FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 7th Grade Copper-2 2018

Waikato Junior 7th Grade Copper-2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7 3 : 3 (0:0) Tamahere Tarantulas 7
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Vipers 7 0 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Thunderbolts 7
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:55
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7 3 : 0 (0:0) Tamahere Thunderbolts 7
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:55
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Vipers 7 0 : 3 (0:0) Tamahere Tarantulas 7
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th : (:) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 0 : 1 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 : (:) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:25
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th 1 : 1 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Stars 7 5 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Ravens 7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Ravens 7 : (:) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Stars 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match Day 2 Report
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 2 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Thunderbolts 7
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Tarantulas 7
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 3 : 3 (0:0) Tamahere Tarantulas 7
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 0 : 3 (0:0) Tamahere Thunderbolts 7
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 5 : 0 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Vipers 7
Match 21 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th 1 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Stars 7
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 1 : 1 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7
Match 22 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 : (:)Northern United win Northern United Ravens 7
Match 23 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th : (:)Draw Northern United Ravens 7
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 0 : 4 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7
Match 24 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 0 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Stars 7
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:25
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 2 : 1 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Vipers 7
Match Day 3 Report
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Vipers 7 2 : 0 (0:0) Western Utd Arrows 7
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Thunderbolts 7 0 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 33 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tarantulas 7 0 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7 0 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Broncos 7th
Match 36 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tarantulas 7 0 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Tamahere School
Tamahere Thunderbolts 7 1 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Vipers 7 3 : 2 (0:0) Western Utd Broncos 7th
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:25
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7 4 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Arrows 7
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Stars 7 3 : 3 (0:0) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Ravens 7 : (:)Woodstock win Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Stars 7 3 : 1 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Ravens 7 : (:)Northern United win Woodstock Dragons 7
Match Day 4 Report
Match 41 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th 1 : 1 (0:0) Tamahere Tarantulas 7
Match 42 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 0 : 2 (0:0) Tamahere Thunderbolts 7
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 0 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 : Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Broncos 7th 0 : 0 (0:0) Tamahere Thunderbolts 7
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Arrows 7 2 : 4 (0:0) Tamahere Tarantulas 7
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Panthers 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Vipers 7
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:25
Woodstock School
Woodstock Dragons 7 : Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Stars 7 7 : 3 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Discovery Park
Northern United Ravens 7 3 : 2 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Vipers 7
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Stars 7 3 : 1 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Vipers 7
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:25
Discovery Park
Northern United Ravens 7 4 : 0 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7
Match Day 5 Report
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tarantulas 7 1 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Stars 7
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Thunderbolts 7 : (:)Northern United win Northern United Ravens 7
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:25
Tamahere School
Tamahere Thunderbolts 7 0 : 2 (:) Northern United Stars 7
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:25
Tamahere School
Tamahere Tarantulas 7 : (:)Northern United win Northern United Ravens 7
Match 49 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7 1 : 1 (0:0) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 50 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Vipers 7 1 : 2 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 : Western Utd Broncos 7th
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 : Western Utd Broncos 7th
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7 3 : 0 (0:0) Woodstock Panthers 7
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:25
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Vipers 7 1 : 0 (0:0) Woodstock Dragons 7
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:50
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 : Hamilton Marist Bombers 7
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Stars 7 10 7 1 2 31 14 17 22
2 Northern United Ravens 7 8 6 1 1 19 8 11 19
3 Hamilton Marist Bombers 7 6 5 0 1 12 5 7 15
4 Ngahinapouri Mustangs 7 10 4 3 3 22 18 4 15
5 Tamahere Tarantulas 7 10 3 3 4 18 18 0 12
6 Tamahere Thunderbolts 7 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
7 Woodstock Panthers 7 10 3 3 4 14 18 -4 12
8 Hamilton Marist Vipers 7 6 3 2 1 9 9 0 11
9 Western Utd Broncos 7th 7 2 4 1 6 5 1 10
10 Ngahinapouri Vipers 7 10 3 0 7 11 22 -11 9
11 Woodstock Dragons 7 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6 2
12 Western Utd Arrows 7 7 0 0 7 3 19 -16 0