FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 12th Grade Preliminary 1B 2018

Waikato Junior 12th Grade Preliminary 1B 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Horotiu School
Horotiu Hero's 12 4 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Wildcats 13/14
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:15
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Raiders 12 2 : 2 (:) Claudelands Rovers 12 Renegades
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:45
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras King Cobras - 13 4 : 2 (:) Southwell School White 12
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Raiders 12 3 : 0 (0:0) Horotiu Hero's 12
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers 12 Renegades 3 : 2 (:) Southwell School White 12
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:15
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras King Cobras - 13 1 : 0 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Wildcats 13/14
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Wildcats 13/14 2 : 4 (0:0) Te Awamutu Raiders 12
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers 12 Renegades 8 : 0 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras King Cobras - 13
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:15
Southwell School
Southwell School White 12 4 : 2 (:) Horotiu Hero's 12
Match Day 4 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras King Cobras - 13 0 : 1 (0:0) Te Awamutu Raiders 12
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Wildcats 13/14 2 : 3 (0:0) Southwell School White 12
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers 12 Renegades 8 : 4 (0:0) Horotiu Hero's 12
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Horotiu School
Horotiu Hero's 12 4 : 3 (3:0) Te Aroha Cobras King Cobras - 13
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:15
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Wildcats 13/14 0 : 13 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers 12 Renegades
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Raiders 12 3 : 0 (0:0)Default Southwell School White 12
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Claudelands Rovers 12 Renegades 5 4 1 0 34 8 26 13
2 Te Awamutu Raiders 12 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 13
3 Te Aroha Cobras King Cobras - 13 5 2 0 3 8 15 -7 6
4 Southwell School White 12 5 2 0 3 11 14 -3 6
5 Horotiu Hero's 12 5 2 0 3 14 20 -6 6
6 Hamilton Wanderers Wildcats 13/14 5 0 0 5 6 25 -19 0