FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 12th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Waikato Junior 12th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1 2 : 5 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Vikings 12
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Dogs 12 4 : 1 (0:0) Hillcrest United Falcons 12
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Matamata Domain
Matamata Dragons 12 5 : 0 (:) Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:15
Ashurst Park
Northern United Rovers 12 0 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Barracudas 12
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:15
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Daredevils 12 10 : 1 (:) Te Awamutu Panthers 12
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1 1 : 4 (0:0) Cambridge Daredevils 12
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Barracudas 12 4 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Dogs 12
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12 1 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Rovers 12
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vikings 12 1 : 5 (0:0) Hillcrest United Falcons 12
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Panthers 12 0 : 15 (0:0) Matamata Dragons 12
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Dragons 12 : Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Rovers 12 : Te Awamutu Panthers 12
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Dogs 12 : Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Daredevils 12 : Hamilton Marist Vikings 12
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest United Falcons 12 : Raglan Barracudas 12
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Daredevils 12 : Matamata Dragons 12
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12 : Hillcrest United Falcons 12
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vikings 12 : Raglan Barracudas 12
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1 : Northern United Rovers 12
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Panthers 12 : Western Utd Dogs 12
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Barracudas 12 : Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Dragons 12 : Hamilton Marist Vikings 12
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Rovers 12 : Cambridge Daredevils 12
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest United Falcons 12 : Te Awamutu Panthers 12
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Dogs 12 : Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1 : Hillcrest United Falcons 12
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Daredevils 12 : Western Utd Dogs 12
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Panthers 12 : Raglan Barracudas 12
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vikings 12 : Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Dragons 12 : Northern United Rovers 12
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Dogs 12 : Matamata Dragons 12
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12 : Te Awamutu Panthers 12
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Rovers 12 : Hamilton Marist Vikings 12
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Barracudas 12 : Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest United Falcons 12 : Cambridge Daredevils 12
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Dragons 12 : Hillcrest United Falcons 12
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Vikings 12 : Te Awamutu Panthers 12
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Daredevils 12 : Raglan Barracudas 12
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Rovers 12 : Western Utd Dogs 12
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1 : Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Dogs 12 : Hamilton Marist Vikings 12
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12 : Cambridge Daredevils 12
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Panthers 12 : Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Barracudas 12 : Matamata Dragons 12
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest United Falcons 12 : Northern United Rovers 12
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Matamata Dragons 12 2 2 0 0 20 0 20 6
2 Cambridge Daredevils 12 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
3 Raglan Barracudas 12 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
4 Northern United Rovers 12 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
5 Hillcrest United Falcons 12 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
6 Western Utd Dogs 12 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7 Hamilton Marist Vikings 12 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
8 Claudelands Rovers Boys U12 team 1 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
9 Hamilton Wanderers Phantoms 12 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
10 Te Awamutu Panthers 12 2 0 0 2 1 25 -24 0