FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 11th Grade Grading White 2018

Waikato Junior 11th Grade Grading White 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Stars 11 4 : 5 (:) Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade 1 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Magpies 11 1 : 5 (0:0) Morrinsville Orcas 11
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:30
Ashurst Park
Northern United Milan 11 1 : 2 (0:0) Ngahinapouri Jets 11
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Ashurst Park
Northern United Milan 11 4 : 1 (:) Glenview Stars 11
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11 4 : 1 (:) Matamata Magpies 11
Match 5 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Jets 11 4 : 1 (0:0) Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Crawshaw School
Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11 1 : 6 (0:0) Morrinsville Orcas 11
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Orcas 11 5 : 5 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11
Match 10 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Stars 11 2 : 4 (:) Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade
Match 9 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Jets 11 5 : 2 (0:0) Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11
Match 11 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:30
Matamata Domain
Matamata Magpies 11 0 : 8 (0:0) Northern United Milan 11
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Reid Park
Ngahinapouri Jets 11 3 : 2 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11
Match 15 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Orcas 11 4 : 6 (:) Glenview Stars 11
Match 16 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11 0 : 3 (:) Matamata Magpies 11
Match 13 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade 3 : 4 (0:0) Northern United Milan 11
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11 : Northern United Milan 11
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Glenview Park
Glenview Stars 11 : Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Matamata Domain
Matamata Magpies 11 : Ngahinapouri Jets 11
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Orcas 11 : Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade : Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Ngahinapouri School
Ngahinapouri Jets 11 : Morrinsville Orcas 11
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11 : Northern United Milan 11
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Glenview Park
Glenview Stars 11 : Matamata Magpies 11
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11 : Ngahinapouri Jets 11
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Orcas 11 : Glenview Stars 11
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Milan 11 : Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:15
Matamata Domain
Matamata Magpies 11 : Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ngahinapouri Jets 11 4 4 0 0 14 6 8 12
2 Northern United Milan 11 4 3 0 1 17 6 11 9
3 Morrinsville Orcas 11 4 2 1 1 20 13 7 7
4 Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 11 4 2 1 1 16 13 3 7
5 Raglan Tsunamis 11th grade 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2 4
6 Glenview Stars 11 4 1 0 3 13 17 -4 3
7 Matamata Magpies 11 4 1 0 3 5 17 -12 3
8 Western Utd Crawshaw Vipers 11 4 0 1 3 4 15 -11 1