FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 11th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Waikato Junior 11th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Ashurst Park
Northern United Roma 11 1 : 12 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Titans 11 0 : 3 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Juventus 11 1 : 6 (0:0) Melville U11
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:15
Southwell School
Southwell School United 11 0 : 16 (0:0) Western Utd Rustlers 11
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:15
Glenview Park
Glenview Stingers 11 1 : 9 (:) Cambridge Clarets 11
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11 14 : 0 (0:0) Northern United Roma 11
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Clarets 11 8 : 3 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Juventus 11 6 : 5 (0:0) Hillcrest Titans 11
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Gower Park
Melville U11 13 : 0 (0:0) Western Utd Rustlers 11
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Southwell School
Southwell School United 11 0 : 23 (0:10) Glenview Stingers 11
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Glenview Park
Glenview Stingers 11 : Northern United Juventus 11
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Southwell School
Southwell School United 11 : Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Roma 11 : Cambridge Clarets 11
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11 : Western Utd Rustlers 11
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Titans 11 : Melville U11
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Titans 11 : Glenview Stingers 11
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Clarets 11 : Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Gower Park
Melville U11 : Western Utd Rustlers 11
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11 : Northern United Roma 11
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Juventus 11 : Southwell School United 11
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Southwell School
Southwell School United 11 : Hillcrest Titans 11
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Glenview Park
Glenview Stingers 11 : Melville U11
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Rustlers 11 : Cambridge Clarets 11
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Roma 11 : Northern United Juventus 11
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11 : Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Juventus 11 : Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Gower Park
Melville U11 : Cambridge Clarets 11
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11 : Western Utd Rustlers 11
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Glenview Park
Glenview Stingers 11 : Southwell School United 11
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Titans 11 : Northern United Roma 11
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Clarets 11 : Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Southwell School
Southwell School United 11 : Melville U11
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Rustlers 11 : Northern United Juventus 11
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11 : Hillcrest Titans 11
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Roma 11 : Glenview Stingers 11
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Titans 11 : Western Utd Rustlers 11
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Southwell School
Southwell School United 11 : Northern United Roma 11
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Glenview Park
Glenview Stingers 11 : Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Gower Park
Melville U11 : Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Juventus 11 : Cambridge Clarets 11
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11 : Northern United Juventus 11
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Roma 11 : Melville U11
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11 : Southwell School United 11
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Rustlers 11 : Glenview Stingers 11
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Clarets 11 : Hillcrest Titans 11
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Melville U11 2 2 0 0 19 1 18 6
2 Hamilton Wanderers Jaguars 11 2 2 0 0 17 0 17 6
3 Cambridge Clarets 11 2 2 0 0 17 4 13 6
4 Glenview Stingers 11 2 1 0 1 24 9 15 3
5 Claudelands Rovers Dragons U11 2 1 0 1 15 9 6 3
6 Western Utd Rustlers 11 2 1 0 1 16 13 3 3
7 Northern United Juventus 11 2 1 0 1 7 11 -4 3
8 Hillcrest Titans 11 2 0 0 2 5 9 -4 0
9 Northern United Roma 11 2 0 0 2 1 26 -25 0
10 Southwell School United 11 2 0 0 2 0 39 -39 0