FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Preliminary Orange 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Preliminary Orange 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 4 : 1 (:) Cambridge Real Madrid 10
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Lightning 7 : 0 (:) Tamahere Knights 7
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers 11 Renegades 2 : 3 (:0) Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 12 : 0 (:) Claudelands Rovers 11 Renegades
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 0 : 11 (:) Glenview 10 Lightning
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 1 : 0 (:) Tamahere Knights 7
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Knights 7 3 : 2 (0:0) Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Lightning 3 : 5 (:) Southwell School Borough 10
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers 11 Renegades 1 : 2 (:) Cambridge Real Madrid 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 5 : 0 (0:0) Tamahere Knights 7
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers 11 Renegades 0 : 10 (:) Glenview 10 Lightning
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 3 : 0 (:) Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 3 : 0 (0:0)Default Southwell School Borough 10
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Glenview 10 Lightning 10 : 0 (:) Cambridge Real Madrid 10
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Knights 7 3 : 0 (0:0)Default Claudelands Rovers 11 Renegades
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Southwell School Borough 10 5 4 0 1 26 7 19 12
2 Glenview 10 Lightning 5 4 0 1 41 5 36 12
3 Cambridge Real Madrid 10 5 3 0 2 7 15 -8 9
4 Tamahere Knights 7 5 2 0 3 6 15 -9 6
5 Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 5 2 0 3 8 19 -11 6
6 Claudelands Rovers 11 Renegades 5 0 0 5 3 30 -27 0