FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Preliminary Emerald 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Preliminary Emerald 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Hunters 10 2 : 2 (0:0) Thames Titans 10
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 3 : 3 (:) Hillcrest Cougers 10
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 4 : 3 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 5 : 1 (0:0) Tamahere Hunters 10
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 3 : 6 (0:0) Hillcrest Cougers 10
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Rhodes Park
Thames Titans 10 2 : 3 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Cougers 10 3 : 1 (0:0) Thames Titans 10
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Hunters 10 4 : 4 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Hunters 10 1 : 1 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 2 : 2 (:) Hillcrest Cougers 10
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 3 : 5 (0:0) Thames Titans 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 5 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Cougers 10 3 : 0 (:) Tamahere Hunters 10
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Rhodes Park
Thames Titans 10 4 : 4 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hillcrest Cougers 10 5 3 2 0 17 9 8 11
2 Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 5 3 2 0 15 8 7 11
3 Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 5 2 2 1 15 13 2 8
4 Thames Titans 10 5 1 2 2 14 15 -1 5
5 Tamahere Hunters 10 5 0 3 2 8 15 -7 3
6 Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 5 0 1 4 15 24 -9 1